H II 28, 372 (1)
41%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 28, 449/50 (2)
37%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 53165 (1)
27%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 2, 87 (10)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS V 339/40 (29)
21%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 39975
21%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 17, 340 (20)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 49, 534 (14)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 52000/1 (1)
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 652/3 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 378/9 (53)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 20, 639/40 (49)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 6945/6 (10)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VI 511 (110)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 351/2 (16)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 2, 651 (806)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1762 (261)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 7, 175 (11)
16%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 7045 (6)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H IV 9, 714 (9)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 56331 (14)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 5, 526 (2)
15%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 46, 594 (10)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 15105 (9)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 27, 597 (13)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 5, 327 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
H II 1, 521/2 (692)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 31, 403 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 25, 685 (28)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
EKmS 8° 2, 805/7 (2)
12%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
H II 34, 350 (67)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 581 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS II 368 (96)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 1, 509 (675)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 534 (40)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 56, 493 (29)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 147, 572/3 (20)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 20, 309/10 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E A 564/5 (24)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 5, 845 (12)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 40, 475 (4)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 8, 142 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 7, 690/1 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 50, 567 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 25, 566 (46)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H III 9, 347 (3)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 45, 383 (1)
11%
1893
välismaa
Tamm, Jaan (Põlva khk.-st)
ERA II 147, 484/5 (71)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
H II 24, 809/10 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VII 1690 (254)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 15, 178/9 (11)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 625a (22)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri