E A 739
82%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 141, 310 (8)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 751 (80b)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 131 (24)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 299, 397 (132)
18%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EKS 19, 39 (45)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H IV 1, 156 (96)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 4, 271/2 (2)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 1, 17
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERM 21, 33 (46)
17%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 18, 350 (2)
17%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 9, 694/5 (81)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 9, 247/8 (39)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2015/6 (231)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 26851/2
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Lepa, Johann
H III 23, 853 (1)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H III 2, 246/7 (4)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2903 (74)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 38, 447/8 (44)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 120, 180 (47)
15%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 42825 (23)
15%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 16, 802/3 (6)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA I 3, 601 (14)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H III 31, 392 (13)
14%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EKmS 4° 1, 29 (38)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 43, 505 (16)
14%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H I 7, 423 (11)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS X 711 (7)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H I 7, 218 (2)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kuldkepp, Jüri
EÜS VIII 814 (445)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2301 (122)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 122 (38)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 5187 (8)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 1919 (101)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 1, 109/10 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 37, 185/6 (32)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 2, 217 (17)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 9, 205/6 (1)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E 71457/8 (3)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
EÜS VIII 1474 (69)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 35981/2 (26)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 3, 105/6 (22)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
Veske 2, 209
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1596/7 (146)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 12, 205 (58)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1700/2 (276)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 153, 346 (34)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 33, 617/8 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa; välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H III 23, 752/3
12%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H I 4, 72 (25)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 12, 199/200 (19)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 3, 598 (24)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E A 901 (6)
11%
1892
None
koguja teadmata
E 36850/3 (5)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 2, 388/9 (8)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 7, 45 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H IV 3, 593 (19)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 8, 174/5 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
E 14016 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 66, 323 (243)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H IV 6, 540/1 (16)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 37, 458 (54)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 13, 551 (60)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS V 683/4 (127)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 185 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
EÜS XII 481 (60)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 706/7 (158)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 78 (72)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 12, 514/5 (9)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H IV 2, 81 (13)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter