E 40513 (52)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 7, 704 (4)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 153, 434 (3)
20%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 53, 564/5 (8)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 26, 859 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 125, 55/6 (56)
18%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EÜS V 1087 (62)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 227 (66)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H IV 3, 727 (7)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H III 30, 11 (6)
16%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H III 1, 547 (3)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 68, 688 (37)
16%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Peedo, Jakob
H IV 5, 429 (7)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pöögelmann, Hans
H II 17, 490 (14)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 41374 (21)
16%
1901
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
ERA II 125, 135 (1)
16%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H III 12, 249 (6)
16%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H, Peet 147 (160)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 858 (20)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E, StK 37, 99 (3)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 1, 147 (2)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 59208 (5)
15%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 3, 631 (4)
15%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kilstrem, Joh.
EÜS VI 926 (32)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 56559 (13)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
E 63400/1 (12)
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 54, 469 (167)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 43, 777 (1)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Asper 61 (1)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 99/100 (107)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 122, 288 (2)
14%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Neumann, H.
H II 36, 348 (9b)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H, Mapp 374
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA II 32, 434 (2)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kuusler, Linda
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
14%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 16, 120 (146)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 66, 363 (294)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS V 963 (230)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 2, 116 (136)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 35167/8
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 10753 (21)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 29, 488/9 (36)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H II 11, 744 (27)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 51, 160 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H I 7, 118 (2)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
H III 12, 356 (23)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 28, 65 (18)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 28, 444 (11)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 18319 (6)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
ERA II 261, 49/50 (40)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS XII 1441/3 (30)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS II 367 (95)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 68, 451 (5)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H II 51, 166 (5)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 59022 (8)
12%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
H II 42, 88 (5)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 1, 124 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kena, Hindrek
H I 2, 218 (29)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 34, 736 ja 737 (451)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
12%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H II 14, 47/8 (65)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H, R 6, 542 (8)
12%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VI 1487 (185)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 233 (77)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 640 (14)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H II 10, 732 (16)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1756 (135)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 387 (401)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 11, 626/7 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 49, 548/9 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
E 31753/4 (2)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 17, 365 (246)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 40, 483/4 (16)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 40, 437/8 (6)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H II 1, 147/8 (214)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 233 (7)
11%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
H II 40, 942 (29)
11%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 10414 (9)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 33065 (3)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS X 2110/1 (399)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
ERA II 5, 424/5
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 2, 734 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 147, 20/1 (10)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 40, 685 (18)
11%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 2, 652/3 (810)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 584/5 (13)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 607 (29)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 26, 1121/2 (2)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H III 12, 100/1 (2)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 21, 828 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
ERA II 10, 641 (3a)
10%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H II 13, 651 (2)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H I 1, 144 (13)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 34, 566/7 (180)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 3, 135/6 (3)
10%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H II 65, 61 (25)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 161 (56)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 51892
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
E 31716/7 (3)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 56499/500
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 28, 847/8 (1)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
E, StK 8, 87 (3)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 158/9 (19)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 9028 (18)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 17, 393 (7)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 7889 (13)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 53, 576/7 (28)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 16, 178/9 (5)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 153, 344/5 (23)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1379 (81)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1375/6 (95)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 65, 25 (5)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
E 61690 (5)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 56, 353 (18)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2088/9 (389)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 75 (34)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H IV 4, 67/70 (4)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
ERA II 57, 435 (17)
10%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
EÜS VIII 2320 (42)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl