H III 8, 47/8 (2)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
H II 27, 562/3 (1)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 135/8 (43)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS V 1074 (37)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 141, 452/4 (11)
19%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 652/5
19%
1886
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kukk, J.
H II 53, 573/4 (22)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 43, 796/7 (30)
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 28, 379 (9)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKS 31, 3/4 (3)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 33, 553/4 (31)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKS 16, 9/10 (7)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E, StK 2, 30/1 (29)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
Leoke 1, 137 (6)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 31766/7 (10)
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 4, 612 (14)
15%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
AES, MT 3, 14/5
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS V 1067 (23)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 216/8 (136)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Leoke 3, 200 (46)
14%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H III 18, 223/6 (1)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Mental, A.
EÜS III 624/5 (91)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 1328/30 (4)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 206 (11)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 2, 74 (1)
14%
1907
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 34, 498/9 (71)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 31, 32/3 (34)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 43, 499/501 (10)
13%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 56, 422/4 (111)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E, StK 2, 31/2 (30)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 9, 275/6 (2)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 8, 356 (4)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS VI 953 (75)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 333/5 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2346/8 (149)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 50, 766/7 (53)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Ostrov 156 (45)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2591/3 (69)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 132/3 (9)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 195 (22)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 34, 333/5 (34)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
E 61658/60 (4)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 50, 737 (6)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 8948 (44)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 9072/5 (7)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 31, 78/81 (3)
12%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H III 7, 560 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 12, 59/62 (9)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 329/30 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 57202
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
E 40493 (21)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, Ostrov 141/2 (19)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 527 (1)
11%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 36/8 (19)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKS 36, 1/2 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 37, 283/4 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 3, 653/4 (274)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Ostrov 58 (61)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 525 (88)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (5)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 1943/4 (151)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 19, 307 (32)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 28, 907/8 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H I 5, 42 (68)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 7, 102/3 (60)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 14/6 (11)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 51, 82 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 17, 54/5 (44)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
TEM 7, 1/2 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.