EKS c 228 (7)
61%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
EKS c 228
57%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H II 27, 839/40 (17)
36%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
E 18573/4 (3)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H II 28, 833/4 (3)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 8, 357/8 (6)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS V 1076 (38)
28%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 56, 427 (117)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 349 (13)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 28, 582 (6)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 28, 388 (50)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 474 (50)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 27, 407 (7)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 29, 86 (7)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 62913/20
24%
1928
Tartumaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich; Polli, Adele
H II 46, 149/50 (4)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 18320 (12)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 28, 910 (10)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 28, 56 (1)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 10, 701 (5)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
H II 28, 64 (12)
21%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H I 2, 406 (13)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VII 2145 (334)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 21, 342/3 (12)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Taras, Karl
H III 8, 549 (5)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1037 (197)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 82089/91 (1)
18%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Sark, Ilse
EÜS XII 15 (19)
18%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERM 12, 30/1
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
ERA II 116, 153 (4)
18%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
E 6204/5
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 527/8 (9)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS V 1062 (12)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 558 (6)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 85, 11 (1)
17%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H II 37, 577/8 (12)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
Leoke 3, 38 (13)
17%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 59226/7 (25)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS VII 362/3 (153)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 43, 25/6 (29)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H II 27, 1019 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
E 63811/2
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H II 10, 365 (96)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 11, 83 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Pender, Villem
H II 7, 694 (17)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 3, 532 (12)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 28, 768 (12)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 54892/3
15%
1925
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Päss, Elmar
EÜS IX 404 (1)
15%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 20167/8
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
EÜS V 939 (205)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 4, 658/9 (25)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 4650 (17)
15%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 739 (62)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 306 (6)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
E 52005 (5)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 4, 23/4 (2)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 481/2 (5)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 2, 121 (144)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 120, 170 (11)
14%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 27, 662 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS X 2371 (201)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 27, 233 (17)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 223 (2)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52180
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS VI 1132/3 (5)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 50, 205/6 (14)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 29, 74 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 14, 507 (1)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 4, 611 (11)
13%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
E A 333/4 (18)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 116, 99 (31)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
E 7838 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 50, 196/7 (2)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 1699/700 (272)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 73, 585 (11a)
12%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS III 17 (23)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 49, 542/3 (5)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H II 9, 278 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 86, 131/3 (102)
12%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H I 2, 214 (8)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 2, 307 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 5195 (17)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 834 (475)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 315 (70)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 54467
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 59, 498 (23)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart; Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 56, 278/9 (2)
11%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS I 1053 (54)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
AES, MT 36, 3/5
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Piiskopp, Alma
E 43490 (6)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 52008 (16)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 88, 43
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
H II 1, 32 (37)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2302/3 (59)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 311 (25)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 5, 431/2
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 172, 53 (3)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
Leoke 4, 298
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
ERA II 1, 129 (6)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 83236
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Elme, O.
H II 45, 422/3 (3)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H II 28, 855 (9c)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
ERA II 56, 93 (4)
11%
1932
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 84, 157 (17)
11%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 239/40 (226)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKS d 21 (284)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 52117
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51468
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 4, 599/600 (77)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Ostrov 202/3 (19)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 30, 69 (59)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
ERA II 126, 550 (11)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
H II 1, 342/3 (497)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 354 (18)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 790 (30)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VI 578 (177)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 200/1
10%
1895
Virumaa; Harjumaa — Risti
Jung, Arthur
ERM 5, 45
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 90, 247 (19)
10%
1935
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
ERA II 284, 192/3 (225)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 56, 167/8 (15)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 507/8 (281)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 36880 (2)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 29, 311 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
E 57957/8 (9)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard