H III 8, 360/1 (10)
41%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 56, 379/81 (54)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS XII 20 (13)
24%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 28, 452/4 (7)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 138, 429 (3)
21%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Agnes
H II 28, 393/4 (71)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 8, 423/6 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 45664/5 (1)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 609/12
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 258/9 (6)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 8, 126 (3)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 60/1 (14)
17%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 1642/3 (85)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS II 403/4 (133)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 249, 231 (11)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Siider, Hermine
H II 56, 430/1 (125)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 131, 355/6 (89)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
H III 27, 58/9 (16)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS VII 1976 (186)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 10, 665 (31)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
AES, MT 3, 5 (14)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 31, 18 (17)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 38, 449/50 (53)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 196, 626/7 (11)
14%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H, Ostrov 284 (40)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 149, 131/2 (19)
13%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H II 10, 335 (57)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 116, 400 (19)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 51859/60 (1)
13%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EKmS 8° 2, 536/8 (8)
13%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40484 (2)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 7926 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 49, 532/4 (12)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS X 2264 (62)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 601/2 (777)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske kad., 169 (23)
12%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 4° 1, 67/8 (93)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
Veske kad., 247 (93)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 20, 626/7 (27)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 131, 296/7 (2)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Böckler, Leida
H II 46, 829/30 (11)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
E, StK 2, 52/3 (58)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA I 4, 520/1 (10)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Leht, August
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 7898/9 (28)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA I 6, 349 (10)
11%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
ERA I 4, 566 (17)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
EÜS X 2279/80 (88)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 390/1 (1)
11%
1914
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 6, 141 (2)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 760/1 (95)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 537 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2524/5 (509)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 323 (484)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 101, 214/5 (8)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Kambja
Köösel, Eduard
AES, MT 3, 19
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 28, 384/5 (29)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Ostrov 73/5 (4)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 54322/3 (23)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.