H II 28, 381 (16)
56%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 8, 354 (1)
53%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 56, 393 (73)
36%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 856 (3)
33%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52116
32%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 657 (6)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 4, 566 (36)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
29%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS XII 483 (62)
28%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 7391/2
28%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 59 (22)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XII 547 (99)
25%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 27, 408 (9)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 26, 1058 (21)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
EÜS V 1096 (82)
24%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 52053
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 533 (10)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E 52124
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 353 (18)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52241
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 172, 61 (16)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 92 (14)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
19%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 59281 (2)
19%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
AES, MT 43, 87
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 57059 (4)
19%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H I 3, 530 (16)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 27, 88 (9)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 30, 193 (14)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
ERA II 141, 309 (6a)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 43, 632 (22)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 614/6 (16)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
16%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 54467
14%
1924
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
H II 50, 71 (3)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
EÜS VII 2478 (443)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 29, 74 (3)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 2371 (201)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 204 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
E, StK 35, 61 (1)
14%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 6204/5
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 1, 140 (80)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 48, 14 (8)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERM 5, 52
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS VI 1762/3 (262)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 24409/10 (8)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EÜS XI 562 (31)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 85, 161 (21)
13%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sinimets, Salme
H II 28, 378 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 52152
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 17, 475/6 (114)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 831/2 (8)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 796 (8)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERA II 283, 18 (5)
13%
1940
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
ERM 154, 55 (25)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 50, 527/8 (9)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
ERA II 74, 699 (27)
13%
1934
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lepik, Aleksander
E, StK 37, 100 (4)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS V 1110 (114)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 56, 607 (2)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H, Lank 109 (9)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Lank (Lanck), Isak (Isaak)
E 20167/8
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann (Laarman), Jaak
H II 50, 182 (12)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 805/7 (2)
12%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
EÜS IX 739 (62)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 939 (205)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H IV 3, 680 (3)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E A 63 (114)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
ERA II 116, 99/100 (32)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
H II 59, 790 (16a)
12%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 51878
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
12%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 2, 197 (27)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 25, 181 (70)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H III 14, 726 (2)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 27, 422 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 3, 532 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 51468
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 37, 577/8 (12)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 53168 (6)
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 138, 6 (5)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 224 (21)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H III 24, 79 (13)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2302/3 (59)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 29, 4/5 (4)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Risti
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
ERA II 60, 149 (4)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 284, 192/3 (225)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 40514 (58)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1570 (34)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 532 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 29, 311 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H II 30, 23 (26)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 46, 410 (2)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 15, 306 (6)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
H II 43, 496/7 (7)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 30, 141 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 7, 557 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 5, 450 (21)
11%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 47123 (12)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H I 3, 527 (1)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 26, 1058 (22)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 46, 414 (7)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 43, 803/4 (38)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 141, 458/9 (23)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 35199 (4)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H I 2, 197 (28)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 640 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 126, 550 (11)
10%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
H II 45, 509/10 (12)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mihkelson, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 7, 726 (7)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 30, 644 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 780 (8)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 344 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 10, 526 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H IV 3, 727 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 8, 503/5 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 274, 452/3 (57)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 57957/8 (9)
10%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H II 56, 432 (127)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 638 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 2, 197 (4)
10%
1928
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tampere, Herbert
H II 4, 576/7 (55)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 2, 508 (15)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H I 2, 428 (21)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 52151
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 59519 (1)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 741
10%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H I 2, 306 (32)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 3, 565 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 28, 728 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 43, 793/5 (28)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 54, 794 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 507 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 22, 295/6 (13)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H IV 3, 680 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl