H II 27, 539/40 (6)
53%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, R 1, 55 (1)
49%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 11, 502 (25)
47%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERM 159, 17 (1)
46%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H I 4, 60 (1)
44%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
E 52118
42%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
42%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 28, 441 (3)
40%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 8, 860 (9)
39%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 6203/4
39%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
39%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 55, 48 (7)
39%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
37%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 56, 348 (10)
37%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
34%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
33%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H I 1, 104 (10)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 29, 159 (13)
32%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E A 8 (11)
31%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
30%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
30%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
28%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
28%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 2, 29 (28)
27%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 153, 112 (8)
27%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 3, 38 (21)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H III 15, 177 (9)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 38, 339 (8)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
26%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H III 5, 472 (2)
26%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 28, 451 (5)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
Veske 4, 292 (10)
26%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 29, 479 (25)
25%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 1, 155 (35)
25%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
ERA II 29, 387 (37)
24%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 26086/7
24%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
H III 28, 454 (6)
24%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
EÜS X 2912 (98)
24%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 54, 421 (83)
23%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
23%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
23%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H IV 7, 147/8 (1)
22%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 54, 344 (4)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (21)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 56984
22%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
AES, MT 3, 17
22%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 9, 152 (12)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 54, 797 (5)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 16, 425 (4)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
Leoke 3, 217
21%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
21%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
E 31810/1
21%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H I 3, 532 (8)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 9069/70 (2)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 325 (89)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 12, 257 (96)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 12, 56 (3)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 40134 (1)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 27, 231 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 59, 585 (4)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 2, 311 (9)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 71, 550 (55)
19%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 40488 (9)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 44, 146 (1)
19%
1893
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
J. A.
H II 56, 568/9 (3)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 21, 71 (3)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H III 22, 414 (4)
19%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 7, 107 (23)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
E 5179/81 (2)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 184/5
19%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H II 56, 389/90 (67)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 1, 10 (2)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS VII 2277/8 (16)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 35, 78/9 (41)
18%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152/3 (128)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Peet 50/1 (56)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 34, 350 (68)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
18%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 23, 422 (28)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 65, 66 (36)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 5, 645 (72)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
18%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 40, 979 (66)
18%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 6322 (6)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Narva l.
Landsmann (Lantsmann), Aleksander
H II 12, 419 (32)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 952 (73)
17%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 57667
17%
1926
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mitt, Aleksander
H, Ostrov 305 (56)
17%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 40513 (56)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 764/5 (7)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 7, 822 (1)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 832/3 (10)
17%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 64552 (29)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 6, 97/8 (129)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 1, 111/2 (155)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10069/70
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 1, 219 (144)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
16%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
E 51869/71 (1)
16%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EKS 1, 26/7
16%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 37, 511 (61)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 30, 948 (8)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 9, 164 (22)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H IV 5, 635 (22)
16%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1361 (1)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 1, 15 (18)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 50, 742 (14)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 7, 250 (15)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 43, 785/6 (17)
15%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 40, 931/2 (16)
15%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 763/4 (61)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 3, 315/6 (10)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 600 (16)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 7, 694 (18)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 1, 535/6 (702)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
E 19045a
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H III 1, 672 (3)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H, Peet 279/80 (282)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 49, 537/9 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS V 1122/3 (148)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 59, 800 (50)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 13584/5 (3)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 4, 136 (15)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 251 (23)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 2, 750/1 (29)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
14%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E, StK 35, 64 (1)
14%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
E 7184/5 (45)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS V 1143 (186)
14%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 45, 443/4 (17)
14%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raag, Hans
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS III 95 (29)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
E 52130
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 184 (31)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EÜS IV 173 (194)
14%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H II 2, 122 (208)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
Leoke 1, 207/8 (8)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 66, 416 (345)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 292, 166 (3)
14%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 4, 435/6 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 2, 696 (35)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Peet 151/2 (166)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 311/2 (5)
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 37, 21 (14)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
E 35744/5 (2)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 65, 291/2 (28)
14%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E A 73 (134)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 22, 574 (36)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 911/2 (53)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 37, 263/4 (8)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 37, 275 (9)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKmS 4° 3, 468 (24)
14%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 12, 249/50 (92)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1578 (344)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 260 (10)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 56, 56 (16)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 16, 181 (9)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 106, 194 (1)
13%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
H I 2, 191 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 47/8 (20)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKmS 8° 2, 280 (53)
13%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2314/5 (95)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 1800 (300)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 461/3 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 370 (147)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Põlva 1, 160 (85)
13%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H II 10, 520/1 (294)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 31 (31)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H IV 7, 257 (21)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 46, 618 (46)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 26, 779
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
H II 18, 197/8 (14)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H I 10, 762 (2)
13%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H III 10, 147 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
ERA II 36, 235 (2)
13%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 153 (166)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 27, 543/4 (14)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
Leoke 1, 203 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 22, 553 (14)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 26, 313/4 (6)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
H II 51, 323 (13)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 8, 755 (12)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H III 23, 88 (72)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 1, 589 (767)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 28, 608/9 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1426 (90)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 5, 220 (2)
12%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 25, 790/1 (119)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 2, 199 (1)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 10, 590 (340)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H III 2, 739/40 (12)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H II 46, 354 (55)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 1, 285 (422)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 756/8 (40)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 10, 406 (148)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 32, 441 (8)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 63805/6
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
Leoke 3, 236
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
Veske 6, 411/3 (58)
12%
1872
Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H, Ostrov 195/6 (9)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 27, 30 (21)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 25, 301 (9)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H III 9, 545 (24)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 21, 242/3 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 3, 655 (279)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H I 2, 406 (15)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EKmS 4° 5, 487 (458)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 15, 359 (39)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
11%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H III 7, 808/9 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 78 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 42233/4
11%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H, Kase 87 (6)
11%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 2, 411 (539)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 807 (98)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Parktal, Joosep
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
11%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, Põlva 2, 11/2 (14)
11%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
E 57568/9 (10)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Palm, August
E 55963/5
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 313 (207)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 7, 846/9 (7)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
ERA II 35, 240 (8)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 32, 526 (12)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152 (127)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 31272 (3)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 66, 597 (115)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
E, StK 41, 39/41 (18b)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H I 2, 336 (11)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 13, 431/3 (6)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 37, 99/101 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Vaivara
Hendel, Hermann
H III 28, 393 (22)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H I 5, 27 (48)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 21, 234/5 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 630/1 (90)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 47, 257 (9)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 18/9 (24)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 36, 78/9 (7)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 10946 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS XII 1307 (64)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 44, 615 (51)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1359 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 340 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 400 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EKmS 4° 5, 122/4 (24)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 56, 478/81 (4)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
10%
0
None
None
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 716/8 (292)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 6, 827 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 31, 384 (4)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H, R 3, 361 (22)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
10%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
H II 50, 737/8 (7)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 10, 518 (292)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 28, 908/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
E 18962 (2)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H, Jagomann 17 (6)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 13, 363 (8)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
E 59912/3
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Lellep, Ally
EÜS V 1098 (85)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 8, 231 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
10%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H II 1, 419/20 (582)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1006/7 (163)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 56, 432/3 (128)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2879 (9)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 27, 89/90 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 51, 158/9 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 18, 38/9 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
E, StK 8, 333/5 (12)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel