E 18571/2 (1)
93%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
E 18695/6 (1)
85%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mölder, K.
ERM 12, 29/30
66%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
ERA II 249, 305/6 (4)
51%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
H II 56, 500 (46)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 354/5 (2)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 28, 792/3 (3)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS II 1030/1 (12)
21%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 10, 5 (18)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 2, 440/1 (582)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 659 (5)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H, Ostrov 210/1 (31)
17%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 2, 193 (16)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Asper 71/2 (18b)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 507/8 (6)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 15, 137, 139 (1)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 7, 57/8 (39)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 43, 501 (11)
16%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 34, 328 (28)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 26, 987/8 (24)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H IV 1, 291/2 (4)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
E 8046/7 (34)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 6850/2 (3)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 27, 602 (20)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 15, 636 (30)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 21, 248/9 (5)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
E 35291/2 (1)
15%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 14, 386/7 (11)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 1, 233/4 (103)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 59, 727 (5)
14%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H, Peet 228/30 (230)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS III 581/2 (44)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 14, 155 (29)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 232/3 (214)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 15697 (200)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 9, 196/7 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 3, 470/2 (7)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H III 9, 561/2 (40)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
AES, MT 219, 3
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
EÜS VII 2021 (241)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7192/3 (6)
13%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 28, 390 (56)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 51450 (43)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 2, 297/8 (8)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS X 1665/6 (238)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 11160 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
H II 65, 240 (6)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 37727/9 (2)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 4° 3, 38/9 (19)
12%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
EÜS VII 2060/1 (295)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1724/6 (298)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 46, 591/2 (8)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 1, 763/4 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EÜS IX 105/7 (106)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 4, 82 (65)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
E 51553
12%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 38, 492/3 (2)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Rakvere
Krass, Friedrich
H II 46, 606 (28)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 55, 739 (17)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VI 1644/5 (87)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 146, 133/4 (14)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 37, 348/9 (15)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 2, 381/2 (4)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 222, 634 (36)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E 25929 (27)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VIII 605/7 (135)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 35201/2 (6)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
E 11963/4 (16)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VI 1703/4 (168)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 569/70 (33)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 38, 347/9 (14)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 65, 349 (22)
11%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
Veske 4, 366/7 (8)
11%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H III 15, 169/71 (2)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 43, 624/5 (7)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 3, 362 (24)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 55, 724/5 (6)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 15632 (105)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 562 (51)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7675/6 (1)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 2, 310 (44)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 15, 207 (3)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
H I 2, 334 (4)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H II 2, 414/5 (546)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (16)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 38, 645 (7)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 40492 (19)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 70072/3 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
E 86455/6 (1)
10%
0
None
Michelson, Anastasia
H II 43, 635 (31)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 8930/1 (12)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 46, 810/2 (17)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 50, 326/7 (18)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 861 (121)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKS 47, 37 (47)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 23, 16/7 (3)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 1, 52 (67)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 39/40 (28)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XII 327 (15)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 33, 77/9 (51)
10%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 15, 623/4 (2)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
H II 17, 56 (47)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259 (246)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E A 1016 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 164 (1)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 22, 212/4 (101)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 1, 513 (680)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 83/4 (233)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 21/2 (20)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 12, 387 (2)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar