H II 28, 444 (11)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 40513 (52)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H IV 3, 727 (7)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 40514 (58)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKS 31, 28
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 28, 345/6 (2)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 26, 1120/1 (1)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 8, 91/2 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 10708/9
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
E 56559 (13)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
H III 14, 726 (3)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 31, 557 (4)
13%
1906
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
EÜS II 714/5 (205)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 755 (11)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 7, 821/2 (11)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 68, 451 (5)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H, Peet 99/100 (107)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 55, 699/701 (15)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 25, 1003 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 66, 757/8 (5)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
H III 30, 591/3 (1)
11%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H, R 6, 542 (8)
11%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H III 1, 25/6 (3)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H II 50, 747/8 (21)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 172/3 (157)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 78/9 (9)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H, Kase 4 (9)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 2, 543/4 (14)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 31753/4 (2)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E 31716/7 (3)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 8° 2, 734 (24)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 4, 544/6 (12)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 28, 765 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
E, StK 15, 41 (32)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H I 2, 218 (29)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 5, 49 (85)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E A 715/7
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard