E 34083 (8)
33%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 1633/4 (166)
33%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 5, 888 (2)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõdar, Märt (Märt Miilk)
H II 20, 137 (9)
30%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
E 52117
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 54, 371/2 (20)
30%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VIII 729 (316)
29%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 857/8 (6)
28%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 31, 499 (1)
28%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
H I 4, 75 (36)
27%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H I 5, 514 (4)
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 1420 (36)
26%
0
None
Ruut, Karl
H II 55, 547 (29)
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 26, 1058 (22)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 48097/8 (2)
24%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
E, StK 3, 46 (24)
24%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 239/40 (226)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 23, 60/1 (45)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 59268/9 (8)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
H III 9, 222/3 (5)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 50, 196/7 (2)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKS d 21 (284)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1946 (152)
22%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 347/8 (15)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS II 413 (148)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 49, 542/3 (5)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
H III 3, 221 (1)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H I 7, 302 (6)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 27, 688 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 56268
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kokka, M.
H II 56, 952 (23)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EÜS IX 23 (1)
19%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 2, 129 (218)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 276 (9)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS VII 427/8 (212)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 116, 392 (11)
19%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 7, 714/5 (22)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
EKS c 228 (7)
19%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H II 15, 394 (11)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EKmS 8° 3, 593 (10)
18%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 337 (59)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 603/4 (362)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 46, 347 (48)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS XII 101/3 (6)
17%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H, R 6, 42 (26)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 228 (13)
16%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 320/1 (28)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
EÜS IV 1556 (11)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 8802 (10)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 5, 633/4 (8)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
EÜS IV 1586/7 (45)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Ostrov 221/2 (54)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 16, 433/4 (7)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H, Ostrov 202/3 (19)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERM 144, 61/2 (77)
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 30, 631 (4)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 9, 78/9 (6)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
AES, MT 49, 10/1 (2)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 61655 (2)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H IV 6, 550 (24)
14%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E A 333/4 (18)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 17, 48 (5)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 33, 544/5 (18)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 14, 129/30 (1)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 37/8 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 31, 338 (2)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 40, 672 (22)
13%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 1557/8 (105)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 54, 373/4 (21)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 9, 846 (132)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 31, 405/6 (24)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E, StK 4, 11/2 (8)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 2, 440/1 (51)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 2, 503 (653)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 10, 16 (9)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H III 9, 348 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 7, 703/4 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 1185 (65)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 47/8 (9)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H III 22, 9 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
EÜS VII 2340 (138)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 7, 83/4 (56)
11%
1880
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 450 (10)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 3, 907/8 (24)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
EKmS 4° 1, 148 (229)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 28, 255/6 (11)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H III 10, 113/4 (20)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 28, 791/2 (2)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 598 (13)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 44, 268/70 (2)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
E 17288/9 (28)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
ERA II 26, 363/5 (27)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H I 9, 761 (119)
10%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 891/2 (5)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 2, 332/3 (11)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS V 69 (65b)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E, StK 10, 329/30 (20)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E 7046/7 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
E 51856/7 (8)
10%
1919
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Janno, Richard
ERA II 124, 80/1 (1)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili