H II 51, 19 (15)
57%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 27, 566 (7)
54%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 28, 466 (3)
50%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39977 (3)
49%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
49%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
48%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
E 18790
46%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
H I 2, 218 (28)
45%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 9, 143 (8)
44%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
EÜS V 1066 (21)
44%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
44%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 9, 139 (6)
44%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H III 21, 182
43%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
43%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 31, 48 (21)
41%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
40%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
40%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 290 (15)
39%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 15580/1 (53)
39%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 514 (140)
39%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
TEM X, 4
39%
0
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 434 (31)
39%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 49, 531 (10)
39%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 55, 699 (14)
39%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERM 133, 6 (11)
38%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 40, 976 (62)
38%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
38%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
E A 32 (51)
38%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
38%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1671 (172)
38%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 29, 73 (1)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VIII 528 (2)
38%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 86540 (28)
38%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E II 4 (28)
37%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E 50378
37%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
37%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 994 (150)
37%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
E 57674 (20)
37%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS V 763 (4)
37%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
36%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 531 (1)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 28, 352 (28)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
E A 445 (8)
36%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
36%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 26, 317/8 (27)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 49, 550 (10)
35%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
E 25884
35%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
35%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 35, 341 (197)
35%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Verliin, J.
EÜS VIII 567/8 (78)
35%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 135, 2
35%
0
välismaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Linno
ERA II 5, 396/7
35%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 27, 338 (4)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
34%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 19 (2)
34%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H, Mapp 55 (1)
34%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS IV 1718 (223)
34%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 58, 374 (22)
34%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H III 4, 51/2 (3)
33%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 16, 16 (5)
33%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 2, 765/6 (67)
33%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 2, 425 (11)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
EÜS IX 860 (28)
33%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 83379 (8)
32%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Michelson, Joh.
H II 74, 418/9 (6)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
32%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 10, 731 (11)
32%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H III 28, 238 (6)
32%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
ERA II 3, 712 (69)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 47, 173 (3)
32%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 83561 (8)
31%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
ERA II 298, 107 (1)
31%
0
None
None
EKmS 4° 3, 99 (25)
31%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS VII 1685 (249)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 50, 470 (2)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 25, 180 (6)
30%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
EÜS VIII 1008 (11)
30%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 8, 427 (3)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 241 (7)
30%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 50, 757 (36)
30%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 15721 (248)
30%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 39916 (1)
30%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
E 76460
30%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
EÜS VII 2436 (346)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1883 (53)
30%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
30%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 7193 (7)
30%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 45665 (2)
30%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 1544/5 (24)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 352/3 (46)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 4, 333/4 (4)
29%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 38, 255/6 (5)
29%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H II 54, 303 (7)
29%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 28, 725 (14)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 2, 548 (13)
29%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 86041/2 (3)
29%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H II 1, 214 (316)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 200/1 (19)
29%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 347 (3)
29%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 65, 350 (23)
28%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 9, 209 (6)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VII 1934 (137)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 271 (7)
28%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H III 12, 344 (16)
28%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
28%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 1, 203 (300)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 148, 5 (7)
28%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 54, 797 (6)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VI 1094 (272)
28%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
Leoke 1, 46 (8)
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 2143 (329)
28%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 855/6 (3)
28%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS III 393/4, 261 (72)
28%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 34, 316 (14)
28%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 102 (59)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 2, 296 (13)
28%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VI 1508 (240)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 16, 322 (3)
28%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Ruudi, Eduard
E 56487
28%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 76220/1
28%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
E 8045 (32)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
27%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 21, 291/2 (8)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 4, 450 (4)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H II 41, 726 (2)
27%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERM 21, 22 (27)
27%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 26, 624/5 (5)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
EKmS 4° 5, 433/4 (16)
27%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 7156/7 (16)
27%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E A 708 (678)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, Ostrov 115 (58)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 76384/5 (1)
27%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Hansen, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 618 (13)
27%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 21, 947/8 (34)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 28, 64 (7)
27%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
27%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H I 7, 60/1 (60)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 35992 (36)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 28, 379/80 (10)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Mapp 39 (3)
27%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EÜS XII 99/101 (4)
26%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
E 41053/5 (6)
26%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 54, 386/7 (45)
26%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E A 1048/9 (20)
26%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H, Peet 305/6 (309)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS IX 39/40 (16)
26%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, Ostrov 110/1 (52)
26%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 17, 382 (46)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 41, 14/5 (7)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Reigi
Reikmann, Peeter
H III 8, 15 (3)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 6654 (4)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 220 (14)
25%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
EÜS X 2464/5 (54)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 514 (113)
25%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 33, 585 (4)
25%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 32, 471 (4)
25%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 6, 432 (89)
25%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 57, 535/6 (5)
25%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 625 (8)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 378/9 (386)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 31, 94/5 (10)
25%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EKS 39, 26 (11)
25%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
EÜS VI 1721/2 (196)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 37, 54/5 (7)
24%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 82474/5 (3)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
EÜS VII 1840/1 (21)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 7, 185/6 (68)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 8732 (3)
24%
0
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EÜS VII 701 (87)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKmS 4° 3, 37 (16)
24%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
E 58233 (6)
24%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
H II 1, 454 (617)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 131 (1)
24%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS II 545 (49)
24%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1177 (52)
24%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 81 (3)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 7, 815/6 (7)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H, R 4, 86/7 (6)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
ERA II 120, 176 (36)
23%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 13, 749/50 (8)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS IX 263/4 (2)
23%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 13, 657/8 (15)
23%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 4, 362/3 (23)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
EÜS II 400/1 (130)
23%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 25, 775 (57)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 61888
23%
1928
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard
H II 20, 78 (16)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 38, 711 (106)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 8, 161/2 (16)
23%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 19, 707 (65)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 26, 874 (7)
23%
1882
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg, Hans
E 10742/3 (7)
23%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 261/2 (20)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 30, 208 (23)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
EÜS II 636 (137)
23%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 10, 135/6 (147)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 1590/1 (110)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 34, 531 (121)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERM 144, 27/8 (40)
22%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H I 1, 249 (132)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VI 836 (97)
22%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1978/9 (191)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 163 (270)
22%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2367 (179)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 34, 283/4 (17)
22%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
EÜS VI 1814/6 (315)
22%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H IV 4, 263
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
ERA II 29, 266/7 (3a)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 60895/6 (12)
22%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H IV 3, 721/2 (1)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
ERM 146, 11/3 (3)
22%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 9, 319 (3)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
A. E. R. (neiu Rakverest); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 655 (44)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kuus, Juuli
H, R 7, 92/4 (63)
22%
1880
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 6, 1 (1)
21%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H, Peet 201/2 (213)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1058 (55)
21%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 30, 755/6 (6)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS II 666/7 (162)
21%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VI 1498 (210)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 1098 (10)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 34, 360 (93)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 17478 (2)
21%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H IV 4, 461 (5)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (27)
21%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS VI 979 (127)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 34, 363 (99)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 20, 511 (8)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
EÜS IX 116 (117)
21%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H, R 6, 540 (6)
21%
0
Setumaa
Kreutzwald, Friedrich Reinhold; Mühlenthal, Theodor
H II 11, 485 (31)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IX 671 (64a)
21%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
EKmS 4° 1, 437 (42)
21%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 12, 93 (51)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
Veske 4, 296/7 (15)
21%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 7683 (13)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS IX 334 (94)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 14 (17)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 43704 (147)
20%
1902
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
EKmS 4° 5, 166 (4)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 1, 146 (210)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 184/5 (2)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H III 9, 145 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 1, 774 (2)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
EKmS 8° 2, 331 (19)
20%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H III 13, 741 (5)
20%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 34, 320/2 (22)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H III 9, 350 (10)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
20%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 46, 788 (20)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VI 1086 (261)
20%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 50, 811 (90)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 53165/6 (2)
19%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 23285 (4)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
ERM 94, 15
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
ERA II 153, 109 (4)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 14, 27/8 (34)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H IV 4, 292/3 (18)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H II 47, 222/3 (18)
19%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 15, 503/4 (121)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 2, 507 (9)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
AES, MT 76, 31 (3)
19%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 20, 665/6 (32)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 34, 34 (28)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EKmS 4° 2, 102 (14)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Valjala
Rattur, Villem
H III 8, 91 (1)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
E 17581 (7)
18%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 3, 625 (211)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 1, 97 (139)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 394/5 (73)
18%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 54310/1 (2)
18%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 10, 11 (2)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS VIII 239 (28)
18%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H II 44, 611 (38)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 153, 391 (44)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 20, 165/7 (33)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 9, 24/5 (7)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Leithammel, A.; Nahkur, J.
EÜS VIII 1452/3 (33)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 507 (7)
18%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2434 (342)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 5, 506 (493)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 19132
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Viismann, G.
EÜS VII 1839/40 (20)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 6, 662 (7)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H, Gr. Qu. 178 (57)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 46, 707/8 (18)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 35, 487/8 (310)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS VIII 428 (174)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 15, 717/8 (34)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
ERA II 258, 65 (1)
17%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Eever, Johannes
H I 2, 292 (28)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 3, 641 (251)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 298 (5)
17%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 24, 811 (6)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 32, 406 (13)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
E 59306 (25)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 11, 626 (13)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 22, 526 (3)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
H III 2, 823/4 (10)
17%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 153, 389 (49)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERM 141, 35 (16)
17%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
Veske 2, 325
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 37, 363 (33)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 9, 46 (26)
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 718 (110)
17%
1910
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
AES, MT 43, 59
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H, Kase 38 (111)
17%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 184/5 (169)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 44, 645 (140)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 45831/2
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 661 (30)
16%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
E 63121
16%
1840
None
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann
H IV 2, 48/50 (6)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 30, 153 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 7, 838/9 (1)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Michelson, M.
H II 22, 835/6 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E 29285 (8)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 385 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tubin, J.
E 80243 (6)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
H II 30, 635/6 (10)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2264/5 (3)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 26, 236 (16)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H I 3, 629 (6)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
EÜS VI 1150 (34)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 50487/8 (2)
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS VI 1088/9 (264)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA I 3, 651 (12)
16%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
ERA II 153, 347 (40)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 29, 257/61 (2)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 18801/2 (2)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
H, Peet 226/7 (228)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 742 (11)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 30, 18 (3)
15%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
E 8795/6 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 28479
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
H I 1, 81 (1)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 1, 15 (19)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H I 2, 156/7 (16)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H II 14, 300/1 (4)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 7852/4 (7)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 25, 37 (12)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H III 12, 195/6 (14)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 27, 567 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 5, 916/7 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 30, 679/80 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 7, 859 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS II 1050/1 (41)
15%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H, R 6, 484 (6)
15%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 20/1 (1)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 289 (2)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E 51336 (32)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 26, 833 (9)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
ERA II 135, 497 (4)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 19987/8 (15)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E, StK 14, 195 (1)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 11, 769 (55)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H I 3, 29 (1)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H I 7, 484 (3)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
H I 1, 202/3 (38)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 32, 460 (38)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
E 15710 (223)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 29, 507/8 (47)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
E 51956 (33)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E, StK 31, 35 (37)
14%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 20, 666 (34)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 15, 642 (45)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 56012 (4)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EKmS 8° 2, 644/6 (22)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
ERA II 292, 520 (19)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kallus, Gustav Johann
H III 28, 900 (3)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 4, 636/7 (2)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Ostrov 129 (1)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 212/3 (36)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 153, 299 (3)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E. Stk 40, 9 (17)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64766
13%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
EÜS VIII 1881 (118)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 827 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 24, 278 (39)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 65, 2/3 (3)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 257, 237 (18)
13%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Luigla, Elly
E 37966/7 (7)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 292, 52/7 (12)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
EÜS II 332 (39)
13%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 6, 858/9 (36)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 29, 76 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 44, 229/30 (10)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
H II 50, 801/2 (82)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 21, 526/8 (10)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2435 (12)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 43907 (27)
13%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 23, 277 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H III 31, 396/7 (17)
13%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H I 2, 514 (8)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 10, 365/6 (24)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 9, 609/11 (11)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
E 8046 (33)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 36, 341/2 (2)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H III 6, 207/8 (13)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS VIII 1941/2 (190)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 27, 69 (2)
13%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H II 5, 46 (30)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS VII 654 (6)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 1780 (177)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 918 (12)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 549 (3)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EKmS 8° 3, 240 (52)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 7733 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 16826 (6)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VII 2311 (86)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2317 (101)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2430 (331)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 29, 194 (1)
12%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 41, 729 (8)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 127/8 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS III 543/4 (20)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 50054/5
12%
1916
välismaa
Reimann, Peeter
EÜS VII 1837 (17)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 55671 (15)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
E 85201/2 (1)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Õunapuu, Herbert
E A 857 (5)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H III 22, 549 (2)
12%
1895
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 56, 501/2 (49)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 729 (6)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS IX 1324 (187)
12%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
E 56486
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
AES, MT 3, 10 (34)
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 2, 730 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 17623 (10)
12%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 85, 369 (2)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Tartu; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Madisson, Amalie
H IV 3, 890/1 (6)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Korb, Villem; Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 40982/3 (2)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 222/3 (139)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 1, 74 (41)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 2, 179 (2)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 5, 482/3 (447)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 198, 421 (3)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 1, 195 (25)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS XII 101 (5)
12%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
Veske 1, 205 (94)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 216, 316/7 (25)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
H I 2, 394 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H II 57, 712 (23)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS X 2680 (245)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 142, 445/6 (7)
11%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kutti, Selma
H II 11, 494 (67)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 1, 93/4 (1)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
ERA II 262, 163/4 (64)
11%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
H IV 1, 216 (141)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 4, 493 (9)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EKS 1, 130 (7)
11%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 25, 1097/8 (1)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
E 44426/7 (1)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
ERA II 138, 620 (44)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Äksi
Lille, Woldemar
EÜS VI 1496 (204)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS III 50 (7)
11%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 30, 415 (10)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Käina; Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
E 7927/8 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 31, 511 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
H II 27, 232 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 32, 165 (137)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
E 17462 (8)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 14, 16 (17)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 9, 74 (1)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E 17281/2 (20)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E, StK 31, 23 (24)
11%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
ERA II 36, 239/40 (1)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 115, 607
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Holmberg, Andres; Etverk, S.
H II 8, 766 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
E, StK 7, 10/1 (9)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 55, 414/6 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 12501/3 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 3, 13 (4)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
EKS 5, 2/8 (3)
11%
1915
Läänemaa
Braks, T.
ERA II 222, 638 (41)
11%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E 25714 (3)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
H II 29, 316 (18)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 17, 644 (4)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
TEM 7, 13 (9)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EKmS 8° 4, 202 (10)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS IX 1324 (188)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H I 2, 514 (6)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
E 71464 (1)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Voimann, Elmar
E A 1006/8 (6)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS X 2588 (62)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2753/4 (366)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 641 (65)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS V 1156 (216)
11%
1908
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1930/1 (132)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 31/2 (6)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
Veske 2, 333
11%
0
None
Veske, Mihkel
H III 30, 531/2 (2)
11%
1902
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
ERA II 149, 173 (50)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H III 10, 99/100 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 53181 (26)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 64988 (3)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
H II 53, 626/7 (84)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 12, 554 (86)
10%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 358/9 (23)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 1, 122/23 (2)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 138, 415 (1)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Paljak, Greete
E A 774/5 (6)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H I 2, 419 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H III 22, 302 (22)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
E 8° X 84 (353)
10%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 249, 345 (6)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Ainsalu, Helga
H II 34, 33/4 (27)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 2661 (201)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 63 (74)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 17/8 (6)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 59, 703 (4)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 25, 153 (13)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EKmS 8° 2, 239/40 (15)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 32, 786/7 (17)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Räpina
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
H II 23, 411/2 (18)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 28884/5 (4)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
EKS 36, 10 (9)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H II 40, 974/5 (59)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 4, 683 (53)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 26, 980 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 19, 878 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
H III 21, 491 (8)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H III 14, 174/5 (3)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H III 11, 376/7 (16)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H II 26, 484 (5)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IV 620 (1371)
10%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August
H III 17, 942/4 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 64738/9 (2)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
E, StK 9, 339 (1)
10%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
E, StK 31, 2 (2)
10%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 56, 369/70 (42)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Jagomann 78 (40)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2040/1 (328)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 24, 825 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 22, 410 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 26, 1099 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 52826 (6)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 141, 410/1 (5)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 77246/7 (6)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Masso, O.
EÜS VI 1094 (273)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 28, 303 (3)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 66, 512/3 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 28, 612 (13)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 84, 158 (19)
10%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Sepp, S.
E 31583 (1)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
ERA II 26, 349 (13)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 267 (82)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS I 759 (17)
10%
1904
Võrumaa — Hargla
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)