H III 27, 51 (10)
31%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EKS 36, 2/3 (2)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
TEM 7, 3/4 (2)
28%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 11, 532 (16)
27%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1430/1 (96)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 40, 5/6 (5)
26%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
26%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
26%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
26%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 775 (40)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 23, 90 (75)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
25%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 31, 9 (8)
24%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 23, 88/9 (73)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
24%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 94/6 (63)
24%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 17, 393 (59)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H IV 4, 26 (6)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H III 16, 429 (1)
23%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 55, 835/9 (18)
23%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 626, 628 (4)
23%
1884
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 68 (8)
22%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1674/6 (123)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 25458/9 (14)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 17, 395 (61)
22%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 1, 13/4 (13)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H, Ostrov 173 (74)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 4, 76 (44)
22%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H II 15, 352 (31)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 11, 490 (50)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 7, 414 (14)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 1, 678 (1)
21%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 3, 32 (9)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 35989/90 (34)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 8° 1, 93/5 (60)
20%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
E 5182/4 (4)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 14, 161/2 (36)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 2, 26 (24)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 14, 9/10 (5)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 38795/6
19%
1899
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 33, 437/8 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
EÜS VI 932 (43)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 28, 464/5 (28)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 46, 611/2 (36)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E, StK 4, 5 (4)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 50, 434/5 (3)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 1, 102 (5)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
ERM 5, 64/5 (12)
19%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 1, 181 (257)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 24/25 (22)
19%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 44107/8 (19)
19%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 20144/5 (2)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1915/7 (109)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 257 (375)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 38107/8 (1)
18%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H I 2, 100 (8)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 11, 483 (23)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 11, 708 (5)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 18805 (4)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
E 11884/5 (6)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS X 79 (12)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 98 (12)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 30, 375/6 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 57, 428 (2)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H IV 1, 278 (8)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 7, 892 (2)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
H II 65, 22 (6)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 11, 281/2 (45)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
17%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
17%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS VII 653/4 (4)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 1, 137/9 (79)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 9968/9 (4)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 18, 272/3 (4)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H II 56, 167 (14)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 34, 678/9 (357)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
AES, MT 3, 17
16%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS X 133/5 (6)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1835 (14)
16%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 12, 410 (23)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
TEM 1, 17 (3)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
EÜS IX 713/4 (26)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 2, 4/5 (4)
16%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2745 (349)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 250, 651/2 (55)
16%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H III 5, 528 (12)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H III 23, 89/90 (74)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 23, 579 (18)
16%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 665 (821)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 94 (2)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H III 2, 639/40 (33)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
H III 1, 214/5 (12)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H I 2, 291 (22)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 18, 391/2 (1)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 11, 665/6 (23)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS X 2084/5 (365)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 1869/72 (58)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 822 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 1, 539/40 (707)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 568/9 (14)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 46, 710/1 (23)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 50, 502/4 (3)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 27986/7 (1)
15%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 59296/7 (15)
15%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 10/2 (14)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 618/9 (799)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 33561/2 (1)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 15, 395/6 (13)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 35, 163/5 (94)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 23, 468/9 (2)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 56, 191/2 (2)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 51, 715 (21)
14%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 68, 503/4 (24)
14%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
H III 21, 511/3 (2)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
ERA II 298, 99/100 (2)
14%
0
None
None
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 25, 1149 (6)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
H II 2, 103 (157)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1084/5 (58)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 180, 123/4 (1)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lätt, Selma
EKmS 4° 2, 734/6 (19)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 331/2 (9)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 7, 367/8 (31)
13%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 817/8 (7)
13%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS V 397 (84)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 52099/8
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 791/2 (62)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
Veske 4, 307/8 (21)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 31, 292/3 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
EÜS II 597/8 (99)
13%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 7712/3 (12)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 20, 636 (43)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERM 62, 7 (3)
13%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
H III 8, 865/7 (16)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 61536/7
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 3, 634/5 (3)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 9, 284/5 (20)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1456/7 (38)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 72/4 (21)
13%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 43, 664/6 (10)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2098/9 (385)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2910/1 (95)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7482
12%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 27, 381/2 (23)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H IV 1, 205/6 (127)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
H III 25, 572/3 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
AES, MT 43, 70/1
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 15, 72/3 (23)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
E 54962/3
12%
1923
Järvamaa; Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 28, 387 (43)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 65, 8 (19)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 747 (53)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 7, 703 (1)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 7, 112 (51)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H IV 1, 794 (14)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jakobson, J.
H III 15, 215 (2)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 810/3 (20)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 57 (72)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 655/6 (283)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 34, 475/7 (51)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 683/4 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H II 29, 156 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKS 19, 10/3 (9)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 34, 169/70 (27)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 52039/40
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51459 (64)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 52791/2 (90)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 609 (137)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2742/4 (346)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2065/6 (365)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 78 (26)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kärla
Rattur, Villem
H III 19, 760/2 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
E 25249 (8)
10%
1896
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
ERA II 57, 538/9 (9)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VI 1371 (22)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS IX 1049 (162)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 103 (158)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2027/8 (269)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 17914 (3)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 117/20 (179)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 83193/5 (1)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Meier, E.
H II 34, 17/19 (3)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob