EÜS V 1062 (12)
85%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 63811/2
77%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H I 3, 527 (1)
45%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
41%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 56, 344 (3)
36%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS c 228
35%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
E 62913/20
35%
1928
Tartumaa; Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich; Polli, Adele
E 18573/4 (3)
34%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Julius
H II 28, 582 (6)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 28, 833/4 (3)
33%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Kask, Anna Marie; Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 8, 357/8 (6)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS V 1076 (38)
30%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 56, 427 (117)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 54, 794 (2)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 27, 407 (7)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 28, 349 (13)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H, Asper 41 (66)
28%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 86 (7)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 28, 388 (50)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 28, 474 (50)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 18320 (12)
26%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
ERA II 85, 11 (1)
25%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
H II 46, 149/50 (4)
25%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 28, 64 (12)
25%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 549 (5)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 12, 30/1
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
EKS c 227 (2)
23%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H II 28, 791/2 (2)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 27, 839/40 (17)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1037 (197)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E A 987/8 (3)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 8, 507 (9)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52151
22%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 249, 510/1 (7)
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H II 28, 56 (1)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H I 2, 406 (13)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E 52005 (5)
21%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 12, 593 (2)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
EÜS VII 558 (6)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 50, 182 (12)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H II 10, 701 (5)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, J.
H, Peet 145/6 (157)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 33, 539 (4)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 46176 (2)
20%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
H II 27, 1019 (8)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Rättsepp, Paul
E 40514 (58)
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 197 (27)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
19%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H I 1, 58 (60)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 7, 262/3 (26)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 52152
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 24, 91/2 (1)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 4, 658/9 (25)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E 7898 (27)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 26, 1058 (22)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E, StK 2, 121 (144)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 29, 287 (6)
17%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 56559 (13)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tork, Marie
ERA II 123, 338/9 (5)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 10020/1
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 27, 662 (7)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 11, 183 (1)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H II 56, 481/2 (5)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EKmS 8° 2, 745/6 (60)
16%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 3, 530 (16)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H II 13, 114 (69)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EKS 31, 28
16%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 10632 (11)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 29, 285 (6)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61738 (40)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS IX 558 (54)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKS 48, 14 (8)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 253 (241)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 859 (3)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS IV 1581/2 (40)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 10708/9
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
EÜS XII 15 (19)
15%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS XII 503/5 (75)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 1, 745 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 7, 503/4 (14)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 5195 (17)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 3, 533 (13)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 86515/6 (8)
14%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ARS 1, 803 (1)
14%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Lepp, August
Leoke 1, 185 (4)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 19 (6)
14%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
E 31810/1
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VI 1038 (198)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 4, 277
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
E 62945
14%
0
välismaa
Lätt, Kusta
H II 16, 41/2 (38)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 5, 124 (25)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 7, 95/6 (51)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 9, 278 (6)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 9, 204 (7)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
EÜS VIII 834/5 (476)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 362/3 (153)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 2687/8 (12)
13%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 2, 218 (29)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 5, 622/3 (4)
13%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS II 439 (175)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
E A 342/3 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 24409/10 (8)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 63400/1 (12)
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H III 8, 310/11 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS IV 1558/9 (16)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 47123 (12)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 331 (40)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (13)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 4, 599/600 (77)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS IX 510/1 (6)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VI 1132/3 (5)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H I 2, 296 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
ERM 5, 45
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 14, 705/6 (2)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hellat (stud)
H, Mapp 1017 (24)
12%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
Leoke 5, 80 (11)
12%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2870 (93)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 2909/10 (93)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 2, 419 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H, Wiedemann 1, 433/5
12%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 13, 644 (23)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 15, 216/7 (4)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
ERA II 60, 149 (4)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 36880 (2)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 1, 271 (400)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 378 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 1, 129 (6)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS IV 182 (208)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
E A 683 (3)
11%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 191 (1)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Gr. Qu. 160/1 (29)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H, Mapp 374
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
AES, MT 88, 43
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
EKS 31, 4 (6)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 4° 3, 429/30 (28)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 259/60 (17)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS IX 991/2 (76)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 768 (12)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
ERA II 172, 501 (3)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 26, 1097/8 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H, Mapp 39 (2)
10%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 45, 422/3 (3)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 315/6 (11)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 1, 342/3 (497)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 638 (1)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
ERA II 172, 53 (3)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
H I 2, 334 (3)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 50378
10%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
H I 2, 219 (33)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 34, 641/2 (295)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 579/80 (30)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS X 2721 (312)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 847/8 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 210, 532/3 (14)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
E A 997/8 (3)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 29965
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 7, 867/8 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKS 41, 16 (15)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EKmS 4° 1, 93/4 (140)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 9322 (12)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 61/3 (33)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes