E II 4 (28)
21%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 27, 566 (7)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E. Stk 40, 9 (17)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 39977 (3)
18%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 28, 466 (3)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 546 (5)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa
Kerg, Johannes
H III 16, 543/4 (1)
18%
1889
välismaa
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 265, 372 (53)
18%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
E 15580/1 (53)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 514 (140)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H III 9, 139 (6)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H III 9, 143 (8)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Maasik, Johannes
H III 25, 180 (6)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vassus, Märt
H II 29, 73 (1)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
ERM 135, 2
16%
0
välismaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Linno
E 23285 (4)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
ERA II 32, 471 (4)
16%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
E A 445 (8)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VI 298 (5)
15%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VI 1421/2 (84)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 27, 338 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 461 (14)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERM 133, 6 (11)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H II 27, 232 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 324/5 (33)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IX 271 (7)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 54, 797 (6)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 63009 (3)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Seppik, Henrik
H II 55, 699 (14)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 642/3 (68)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E 25884
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 53165/6 (2)
14%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERM 21, 22 (27)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 57674 (20)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 86041/2 (3)
14%
1934
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Tori
Kaer, J.
H, Mapp 55 (1)
14%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Suurkask, Anton
ERA II 123, 26/7 (13)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XII 517/9 (83)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 1685 (249)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 123/4 (82)
14%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 50378
14%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Palm, Martin
ERA II 123, 393 (10)
13%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 35, 341 (197)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Verliin, J.
H I 2, 218 (28)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 735 (329)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Anna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 635/6 (10)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 53, 626/7 (84)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 10, 647 (9)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H, Ostrov 181 (86)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 102 (59)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H III 4, 51/2 (3)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 28, 890 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 27, 86/7 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E, StK 5, 19 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 49, 531 (10)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 141, 25/6 (16)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 7, 60/1 (60)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERM 148, 5 (7)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 50, 757 (36)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 26, 980 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 40, 976 (62)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS IV 1671 (172)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 9, 209 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
Leoke 5, 127 (20)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 44, 645 (140)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 33, 585 (4)
12%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS IX 860 (28)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 80243 (6)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
H III 15, 221/2 (7)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 58, 374 (22)
12%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 28, 352 (28)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EKS 31, 48 (21)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS VIII 728/9 (314)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 15 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 86540 (28)
12%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 3, 99 (25)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H I 3, 629 (6)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
E, StK 3, 45 (21)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 3, 531 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H I 2, 507 (9)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 54423 (4)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
EÜS IV 1718 (223)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 15721 (248)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 18790
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu
Dolf, E.
H II 24, 825 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 37 (16)
11%
1877
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lellep, Hans
H IV 4, 263
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
EÜS VII 1680 (239)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 37, 54/5 (7)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 56012 (4)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Päss, Elmar
EÜS IX 334 (94)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
Leoke 1, 46 (8)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 2, 823/4 (10)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS VIII 567/8 (78)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 56487
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
E 60895/6 (12)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 50, 470 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 507 (7)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 49, 550 (10)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
E 53656/7 (9)
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
E 39916 (1)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 5, 396/7
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 44, 611 (38)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 45665 (2)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 427 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 4, 461 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EÜS X 1883 (53)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 763 (4)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 76220/1
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Sirmann, S.
EÜS VIII 1008 (11)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 21, 182
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 56, 373/4 (46)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 425 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 43, 801/2 (36)
11%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H, R 4, 86/7 (6)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
EKmS 4° 3, 372 (9)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IX 263/4 (2)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 47, 173 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 28, 64 (7)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 50, 811 (90)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 57, 535/6 (5)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 21, 291/2 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERM 141, 35 (16)
10%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
EÜS VI 742 (11)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 34, 283/4 (17)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
H III 10, 11 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 82474/5 (3)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jakobson, M.
H II 46, 938 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
E, StK 40, 65/6 (100)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 83 (16)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 19987/8 (15)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E 83561 (8)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Lillak, V.
E 76460
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Keres, M.
EÜS VI 514 (113)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur