H III 21, 195 (1)
61%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 18, 99 (6)
58%
1894
Järvamaa — Türi
Johannson, J.
H II 49, 692/3 (5)
58%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H III 7, 556/7 (3)
55%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 13, 621/2 (20)
41%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 1, 284 (420)
39%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 7, 12/3 (2)
38%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 766/7 (17)
37%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
EKS 31, 6
35%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
E 24239/40 (5)
34%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
Leoke 1, 206 (5)
34%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 279, 171 (13)
34%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
ERA II 202, 443 (5)
33%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 1, 376 (20)
33%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E, StK 40, 15 (30)
32%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 141, 448/9 (8)
32%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 7, 725 (4)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 33, 746 (19)
32%
1889
välismaa
Pint (Pind), Jaan
E A 290 (48)
31%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 30, 342/3 (19)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 52300
30%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 42, 440 (2)
29%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
ERA II 41, 75 (2)
29%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 535 (2)
29%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H III 8, 600 (3)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 30198 (3)
29%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H III 8, 376 (15)
29%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA I 2, 135/6 (22)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERM 148, 8 (10)
27%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 54, 804/5 (19)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 28, 351 (23)
27%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
ERM 21, 24/5 (30)
27%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 28, 675 (1)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H II 13, 45 (17)
27%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 27, 486 (16)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H I 7, 107 (22)
27%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 362 (17)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 27, 230 (6)
26%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
ERA II 41, 203 (3)
25%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
E 51467
25%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS XII 481/3 (61)
25%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 18317/8
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H III 6, 948 (13)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 123, 24 (9)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
E A 760 (3)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERM 144, 61 (76)
24%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 28, 66 (30)
23%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
E 71560/2 (8)
23%
1931
Virumaa
Tanilov, K.
H III 9, 80 (7)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 85, 131 (1)
23%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Anso, Linda
EKmS 4° 5, 144 (50)
23%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7941 (28)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS VI 972 (112)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 788 (20)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 132, 406 (68)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 59, 433/4 (1)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H II 16, 804 (11)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
EÜS X 2763 (384)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 283 (21)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 64, 59123 (5)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERM 76, 31 (6)
21%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 56, 500/1 (47)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 43, 342 (3)
21%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
ERA II 123, 117 (107)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS III 561/3 (30)
21%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERM 148, 9/10 (14)
21%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 10, 539 (1)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
TEM 4, 57 (20)
20%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
EÜS X 1911/2 (91)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 121, 339 (21)
20%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E, StK 6, 29 (21)
20%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 33, 594 (21)
20%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 55, 534/5 (5)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H I 2, 419/20 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
AES, MT 3, 7 (21)
19%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 123, 31/2 (27)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 26, 103/5 (17)
19%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 59, 779/80 (30)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
ERM 138, 1 (1)
19%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
H II 10, 292 (2)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 27, 229/30 (5)
19%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H II 16, 93/4 (99)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 2619/20 (121)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 240 (3)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kallas, Hans
H I 2, 508 (20)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
EÜS XI 1100 (6)
18%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
E, StK 10, 187 (42)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
ERM 21, 29/30 (41)
18%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 9344 (26)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 8, 15 (5)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 85/6 (4)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 56448 (14)
18%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Treumut, Nikolai
E 35410 (10)
18%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 15, 267 (47)
18%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS IX 82/3 (75)
18%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS V 863 (125)
18%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 700/1 (149)
18%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Siimer, Hans
H I 4, 777 (3)
18%
0
None
Kubja, Peeter
H II 11, 843 (10a)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
EÜS IX 408/9 (8)
17%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H I 1, 131 (2)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H III 6, 216/7 (24)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 25, 105 (40)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 25, 552 (12)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 27, 234 (19)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 6, 24 (16)
17%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hiir, Erni
E 40514/a (63)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS X 596/7 (51)
17%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 11, 534 (20)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS IX 997 (83)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 297 (67)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 259 (369)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52179
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 20489/90 (13)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 28, 583 (8)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 34, 134/5 (156)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 58, 804 (63)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 40, 23 (3)
16%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E A 646/7 (17)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 68, 800/1 (6)
16%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
H II 12, 299/300 (118)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 24, 323 (93)
16%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS V 974 (244)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 25, 559/61 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laarmann, Jaak
E 17450 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS V 1219 (3)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 71, 548 (51)
16%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 27, 471 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS VIII 1197/8 (92)
15%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS I 644/5 (127)
15%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H, R 6, 774, 772, 773
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 35, 554 (7)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 4, 484/5 (5)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H II 15, 329 (3)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E, StK 10, 422 (18)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H I 1, 46 (17)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 25, 795/6 (135)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 20361/3 (5)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 22, 874 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E 8262/3 (44)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 11918/9 (9)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
AES, MT 200, 62
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
EÜS VI 1779/80
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 37 (18)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 4° 1, 401 (3)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS V 721 (182)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
ERA II 208, 156/7
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H III 31, 49/50 (39)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 74453/4 (5)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
EÜS V 849 (104)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 856/7 (111)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 59, 794 (33)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 82809/10 (1)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Truu, Martin
ERA II 78, 403/4 (33)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 26, 1051 (5)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 28, 392 (66)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 68, 458 (12)
14%
1903
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
EÜS IX 1135 (87)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 139/40 (5)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 7, 16 (13)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Vaivara
Johannes, Kaarel
H II 9, 285/6 (21)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 433/4 (194)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 23, 61/2 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
AES, MT 219, 18
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 36870 (3)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 10, 651 (24)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
EÜS X 2692/3 (264)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2746 (351)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 354/5 (50)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 13, 364 (10)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 10, 412/3 (161)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H I 2, 329 (3)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
EÜS VIII 414 (140)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H III 12, 344 (15)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 6, 860 (38)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 44849/50 (14)
13%
0
Setumaa
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
H II 3, 609 (157)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Kadrina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H, Ostrov 89/91 (26)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 40222 (4)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Laurson, H.
E 45800
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 48, 804/5 (3)
13%
1894
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 40514a (66)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 3, 668 (4)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2328/30 (126)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 810 (76)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H, Mapp 44 (5)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H, Ostrov 97 (37)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 57667
12%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 34756 (7)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 18894 (11)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
ERA II 2, 181 (2)
12%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 257/8 (161)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 43, 493/4 (3)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
E, StK 2, 107 (127)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 2, 106 (125)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 16, 122/3 (152)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 56085/6 (7)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõhmus, Selma
H II 27, 475/6 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
AES, MT 40, 28/9 (39)
12%
1926
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Eller, Helmi
ERA II 35, 551 (1)
12%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Ostrov 150/1 (34)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 53, 633 (91)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 498 (81/1)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 54722
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H III 14, 359/60 (3)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EKS 19, 27 (30)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1165/6 (31)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 72 (63)
11%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
E 57104 (20)
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 33, 26 (12)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 68, 359/60 (16)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
EÜS X 2006 (236)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2656/7 (26)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 11, 501 (22)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS X 1711 (287)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 2690/1 (16)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 25, 820 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
H III 14, 358 (2)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H III 8, 374/5 (13)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 26, 912 (8)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
E 53225/6
11%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Karlson, Salme
Leoke 3, 187 (20)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 15628/9 (99)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 1, 132 (208)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 15, 557/8 (42)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 10, 729 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 66, 567 (76)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 9630
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 35284 (1)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2260/1 (56)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 361/2 (18)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS V 1184 (42)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 143, 494 (2)
11%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
EKS 19, 39 (44)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 15, 64/5 (5)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 3, 575/6 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 13, 61/2 (37)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 51625/7 (4)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 27671/2 (10)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H I 2, 200 (59)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H II 29, 156 (6)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VII 855 (12)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 60887/8 (7)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 59, 726 (3)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
E 31129 (6)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
AES, MT 262, 27
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H I 8, 423 (27)
10%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 8° 2, 731 (15)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 56318 (7)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H I 2, 219 (34)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 56, 166 (12)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EÜS VII 660 (20)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 13, 62 (38)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 7661/2 (3)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 52833 (14)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 33, 439/40 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
ERA II 290, 314/5 (44)
10%
1940
None
Kirss, Ello
EÜS IX 997/8 (84)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 52090/1
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 5, 314 (93)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS IV 1569 (31)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 40, 5 (6)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
E 10964/5 (21)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 39975 (9)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 78502
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kalbus, Heinz
H II 13, 648 (36)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VI 1656/7 (104)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 83042 (5)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
H I 1, 253 (140)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 12, 495 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.