EÜS VI 1706 (173)
29%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 955 (12)
29%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
27%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
26%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 988 (5)
26%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
25%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
AES, MT 3, 15
24%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
24%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
23%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E 46121 (10)
22%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
E 59521 (4)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 462 (267)
22%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 10634 (15)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 12, 414 (27)
22%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 61733 (35)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 40981 (12)
20%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 1049 (2)
20%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
EKS 47, 81 (116)
19%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
19%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H II 46, 596 (13)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
19%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 17, 95 (116)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 16, 158 (200)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 65, 13 (44)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 696 (3)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 44 (5)
18%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
18%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 5, 622 (3)
18%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 4, 678 (46)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 4° 1, 408/9 (11)
18%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 234 (104)
17%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 21, 353/4 (2)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 2, 278 (16)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 13, 656 (11)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 7909 (37b)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 5, 29 (23)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H III 9, 92/3 (6)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
H II 46, 355 (56)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 24760 (6)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 59, 651/2 (2)
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 51508/9
16%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
16%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H IV 1, 180 (124)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 11, 764 (49)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 12, 399 (16)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 26 (10)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1198 (93)
16%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 40500 (38)
16%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 11799 (34)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H, R 1, 168 (1)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS II 1066 (60)
15%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS IV 1658/9 (161)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 42 (32)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2061 (325)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 518/9 (16)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
15%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 1159/60 (138)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 15, 239 (1)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H I 2, 686 (11)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 5, 220 (1)
15%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H II 11, 488 (43)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
15%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 7878 (13)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 9, 309 (27)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2072 (340)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Veske kad, 239 (46)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
14%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 1208
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske kad., 171 (26)
14%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 192, 109/10 (20)
14%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
E 7637/8 (2)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
14%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 9, 847/8 (134)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 50, 366 (3)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 1, 346 (25)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H I 2, 407 (17)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 20, 79 (19)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 11, 626 (12)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 274, 356/7 (24)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 53, 610/1 (67)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 419 (174)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
13%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H III 23, 337/8 (47)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 9, 214 (16)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
H IV 3, 727/8 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 61675/6 (14)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 5, 20 (24)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 171, 350/1 (15)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 53663/4
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H I 4, 6 (4)
13%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2037/8 (287)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52265
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 6770 (23)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 27, 77 (2)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2302/3 (126)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2315/6 (142)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 45844/6 (17)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1365/6 (11)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 1, 125 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 23, 77/8 (63)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H I 4, 441 (6)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 43, 405/6 (21)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 25, 56/7 (20)
12%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske kad., 83 (18)
12%
1875
Virumaa — Haljala
Veske, Mihkel
E 18343/4
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H, Mapp 377
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 40136/7 (7)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 313 (10)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 220/1 (37)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 153, 411 (15)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 9, 223 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 11, 709/10 (9)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 26, 258 (4)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 7186 (46)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 345/6 (18)
12%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 251, 559/60 (27)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Eenveer, Vello
H II 13, 106 (57)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
Veske kad., 151 (67)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS VIII 1409 (127)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 283 (47)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 548/50 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
H III 8, 803/4 (10)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 10, 701/2 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 110, 227 (68)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 13585 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 21, 588 (22)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
EKS 1, 43
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
E 35758/9 (12)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS II 410 (141)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 23, 649/50 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS IX 170 (6)
11%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 22, 590 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
TEM 4, 85 (42)
11%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H IV 3, 847/8 (6)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mõts, V.
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
E 59294 (13b)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1583/4 (132)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 34, 196 (63)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 5, 520/1 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 11880/1 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H III 9, 258 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
H. F. K.
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
H II 43, 464/5 (9)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VIII 81/2 (28)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 3, 531 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 2930/1 (26)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 907/8 (9)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 587/8 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
AES, MT 43, 73
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 40514 (61)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 442 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 8, 76 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS X 764 (21)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 10, 522/3 (296)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2328/30 (126)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS V 479/80 (163)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 10, 438/9 (199)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
Veske kad., 157 (102)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 26, 128/9 (20)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
E 24940 (4)
10%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 568 (8)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H, Ostrov 281/2 (38)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 532/3 (5)
10%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 65, 292/3 (29)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (36)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
10%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
ERA II 132, 297/8 (6)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander