EÜS V 1071/2 (32)
35%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 28, 352 (27)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
33%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 64986/7 (1)
31%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 135, 88/9 (18)
29%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
29%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 52067
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
Leoke 1, 268
28%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
26%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
24%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 162 (1)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H III 8, 726/7 (2)
23%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 28, 381 (14)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, Peet 73 (78)
21%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 4, 119/20 (1)
21%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Akel, M.
H III 9, 181 (25)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
20%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (23)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H I 5, 499 (1)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 1, 72 (54)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 7736 (13)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E 18855/6 (13)
18%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
H II 43, 479/80 (19)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 39973 (5)
17%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 7, 246 (9)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 2, 33 (2)
16%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 28, 56 (3)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 59, 728/9 (10)
16%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS V 1299 (28)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
15%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 51, 78/9 (3)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 29, 720 (19)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
E 7639 (6)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 1, 135/36 (14)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 28, 249 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H III 31, 86/7 (7)
14%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H, R 1, 194 (3)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 62312
14%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 30, 18/9 (9)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H II 38, 397/8 (61)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
14%
0
None
Linnast, M.
H II 34, 392/3 (146)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 56, 369 (41)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VI 571/2 (169)
13%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
E 35263
13%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 34, 502 (75)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 23, 762/3
13%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
EÜS III 582 (45)
13%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E A 203/4 (14)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H II 4, 672 (37)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H I 2, 290 (13)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 56, 387 (63)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
ERA II 3, 111/3 (27)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 727/8 (9)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 40495/6 (24)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6-3/6p (11)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS IV 329 (631)
12%
0
None
Pajur
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 5, 753 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EKS 31, 32
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 2, 161 (267)
12%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52079 (4)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 9, 355/6 (30)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 58, 582/4 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 1, 91/2 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 30, 163/4 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 11, 324/5 (90)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 47, 107 (4)
12%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
E 25281/4 (1)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 2, 570/2 (2)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H IV 1, 83/4 (27)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 10, 259 (4)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H, Asper 29/30 (48)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 4, 351/2 (9)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E 6545 (3)
11%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
None
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 853 (1)
11%
0
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
H II 33, 40/2 (21)
11%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 56, 407/8 (94)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 3, 664/5 (40)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 13, 483 (3)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H, Mapp 534
11%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
H III 14, 582/3 (3)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERM 5, 51
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 53 (23)
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 18, 680 (12)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kallas, Mihkel
E 40513
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 697/8 (41)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 7, 929/31 (11)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 8, 114 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H, R 3, 439/40 (2)
11%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Koik, Juhan
E A 675/6 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 37, 55 (8)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
E 6766 (1)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 3, 589/90 (7)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H II 20, 261/2 (8)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E A 626/7 (14)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H II 47, 644/5 (5)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 26, 162 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 21, 950 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 54329/30 (38)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 15, 97/101 (4)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 849/50 (503)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1596/7 (99)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25928/9 (26)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 13, 441/2 (4)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 11, 629/30 (24)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 26, 1107/8 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 18016 (16)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 141, 249 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 92 (28)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
ERA II 16, 24 (26)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 29, 289 (7)
10%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 28, 395 (24)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 24, 910 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 51436/7 (25)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKmS 4° 4, 703/4 (3)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H I 4, 67 (9)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 35, 644/6 (388)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 18, 20/2 (6)
10%
1889
Saaremaa
Küng, A.
E, StK 6, 29 (23)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 19, 486/7 (15)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H, Peet 129/30 (142)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 1, 345 (23)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H IV 9, 580/1 (4)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 41, 233/5 (17)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VII 1902/3 (95)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 100/1 (104)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 11613/4 (2)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E A 448/9 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 132, 346/7 (9)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 16 (28)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri