H III 2, 651/2 (4)
33%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dreihsler, Emilie
H IV 2, 685 (9)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 15252 (2)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 27, 369/70 (8)
25%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 13, 20/1 (13)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS V 835/6 (91)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
Veske kad., 213 (10)
21%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Veske, Mihkel
H II 37, 709 (1)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 9089 (1)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 1622 (89)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 277 (400)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 841/3 (178)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EÜS VII 1830 (6)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 734 (18)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
E 60514 (6)
17%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H I 1, 227/8 (89)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS V 766/7 (9)
16%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 53, 147/9 (5)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 58, 603/8 (2)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 2265 (4)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2283/4 (28)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 2, 621/2 (4)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
Veske kad., 107 (38)
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS II 977/8 (131)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
EKS 1, 139/40 (15)
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
Veske kad., 77/8 (17)
14%
1875
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Veske, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 153 (10)
13%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VI 911 (1)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 41048/9 (4)
13%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS XI 822/4 (13)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2192/3 (30)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 104/5 (44)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 6, 342/3 (14)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 21, 522/3 (10b)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Peet 72/3 (77)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1604/5 (122)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 27 (45)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 146/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
E 15568/9 (31)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 2, 543/4 (698)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 490/1 (49)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS IV 1830 (333)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 479/80 (87)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 26, 272/3 (35)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 26, 138/9 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 17, 607/8 (9)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 49
11%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
E 47913/7 (1)
11%
1911
None
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 50 (36)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 26, 300 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 26, 338 (45)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS IV 1685 (186)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1918/9 (100)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9376 (54)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 3, 30/1 (5)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
ERA II 83, 273 (123)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 20, 663 (28)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EKmS 4° 1, 566/9 (25)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 46, 826/7 (8)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS X 1609/10 (166)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EKmS 8° 1, 764/6 (7)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 2, 100 (150)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 699/701 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, R 7, 40 (24)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E, StK 18, 76 (55)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKS 47, 32 (41)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 7890/1 (15)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA I 3, 353/4 (10)
10%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 34, 619/20 (259)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 17, 52 (41)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 20, 656 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 1, 70 (17)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel