H III 8, 354 (1)
30%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS V 1096 (82)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS XII 483 (62)
25%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 456/7 (13)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
E 7391/2
22%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 780/1 (8)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 59 (22)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EÜS XII 547 (99)
21%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 28, 795 (6)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 56, 353 (18)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 52053
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 26, 1058 (21)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H II 56, 418/9 (105)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 8, 761/2 (12)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 393 (73)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 27, 88 (9)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
E 59281 (2)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 28, 657 (6)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 52116
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 381 (16)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 27, 408 (9)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H III 8, 856 (3)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
AES, MT 43, 87
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H, Ostrov 96/7 (36)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 683/4 (32)
14%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 43, 632 (22)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52241
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 624/5 (2)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 41 (2)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 3, 680 (3)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 2, 737/8 (10)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 3, 530 (16)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 9, 533 (10)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H III 9, 204 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 28, 378 (7)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 60, 49 (6)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VII 656 (11)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 299, 400/1 (137)
12%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 4, 566 (36)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKS 48, 14 (8)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VIII 834 (475)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 28, 722/3 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1363 (6)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1715 (309)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
11%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 29, 281 (5)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 29, 283 (5)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 342/3 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
EKmS 4° 3, 429/30 (28)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IV 182 (208)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 30, 193 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 6204/5
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 40, 434/5 (3)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 52152
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS XI 562 (31)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 43, 779 (6)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E, StK 35, 61 (1)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 50, 182 (12)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H IV 3, 738/40 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS V 961/2 (228)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 43, 780 (8)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VIII 597 (119)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, Ostrov 129 (2)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 71 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
ERA II 110, 670 (6)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eikholm, Meeta
H II 28, 796 (8)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 29, 74 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 57059 (4)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
Leoke 1, 183 (1)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H IV 3, 683/4 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 197 (27)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E A 331 (16)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 40, 58/9 (91)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 43, 803/4 (38)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul