ARS 1, 849 (1)
40%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
E 71458 (4)
40%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Nõu, Vladimir
ERA II 58, 576 (5)
40%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 289 (5)
40%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
E 55639
40%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
H II 16, 388 (9)
40%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
ERA II 79, 141 (16a)
37%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Redlich, Selma
ERA II 23, 675
37%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 11, 501 (2)
36%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 49 (22)
35%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 8164/5 (3)
35%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 41, 171 (9)
34%
1888
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Tikerpuu, Gustav
H II 10, 421/2 (179)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 159, 674/5 (87)
32%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 159, 730/1 (12a)
32%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS X 805 (93)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 7461 (5)
30%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 5, 373
30%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E 54325 (27)
29%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H III 30, 9 (2)
28%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 10, 707 (20)
27%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 3, 57 (1)
27%
1890
Harjumaa — Risti
Holts (Holz), Juhan (Johann)
H II 2, 55 (85)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 47, 10 (10)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 32 (11)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 1944/5 (148)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 638 (19)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EKmS 4° 2, 405 (114)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 159, 426 (22)
25%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 147, 690/1 (37)
25%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 57, 647 (31h)
24%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 16, 31 (36)
24%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VII 2520 (501)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 60, 47 (4)
24%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E, StK 40, 6 (9)
24%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 156 (24)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 49, 280 (39)
24%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 50, 56 (39)
24%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 141, 249/50 (12)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 159, 309 (27)
23%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 2047 (282)
23%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 168 (3)
23%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS IX 406 (4)
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
EÜS XI 763 (341)
22%
1914
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
ERA II 14, 209/11 (3)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 598 (9)
22%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1839/40 (20)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 123, 393/4 (11)
22%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, R 4, 73 (3)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, A.
E, StK 2, 35 (35)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 20, 340/1 (6)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H I 4, 199 (62)
20%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
E 9665/6 (2)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 13, 266 (33)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201 (188)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ARS 1, 867 (1)
20%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgenson, Martha
H II 26, 223 (7)
19%
1891
Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
H IV 2, 34 (53)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
E 19778/80 (5)
18%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
ERM 94, 5
18%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
ERA II 256, 321 (6)
18%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
H II 47, 410/1 (12)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA I 3, 333 (27)
17%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 2, 141 (234)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 36490 (2)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 15, 724 (50)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
E 63402/3 (13)
16%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VII 514/5 (331)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 202, 440/1 (2)
16%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 51451 (46)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 1, 81 (2)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E, StK 40, 16/7 (33)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 261, 68 (54)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS IX 1012 (106)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 493 (64)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS II 395 (123)
14%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 57, 595/6 (7)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1844/5 (27)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 52 (12)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 18, 706
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
13%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 185, 19 (17)
13%
1938
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Saar, Theodor
H II 9, 204 (28)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 28, 394/5 (75)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H III 15, 601/2 (20)
11%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 16, 32 (25)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 403/4 (6)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 49, 579/80 (9)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 86538 (26)
11%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 1538 (81)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 21, 135 (65)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24923 (5)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 11, 883 (7)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
E 79374/5 (4)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Diesfeldt, Endel