H II 13, 134 (28)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H I 2, 230 (85)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 74, 420/1 (8)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 576 (13)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 12, 511 (5)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 64740 (4)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
H II 56, 316/7 (15)
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 22, 406 (5)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
E 40137/56
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1404 (117)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 729/30 (11)
20%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 9, 163/4 (19)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 27, 231 (5)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 84405 (5)
19%
1933
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lübek, Adele
H II 59, 533/4 (4)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Ostrov 36 (33)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 673 (6)
18%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 21, 362 (8)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 52069
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 456 (11)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H I 7, 59/60 (58)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Ostrov 36/7 (34)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 744 (19)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 8, 178 (9)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H I 2, 425 (10)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H IV 1, 826 (7)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H III 17, 851/3 (7)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 40, 309 (1358)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 26, 143 (17)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
H II 58, 807 (72)
17%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 184 (73)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 26, 341/2 (2)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 8825/6 (40)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H I 7, 48/9 (40)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS IV 1615 (80)
16%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Peet 124 (133)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 1, 479 (15)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 2268/9 (72)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Ostrov 1 (1)
15%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 182 (7)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 59886
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 8351/2 (9)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 524/5 (11)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 17, 66 (72)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 10704/5
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H, Peet 125 (134)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 655/6 (26)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 417/8 (4)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 40, 796/7 (9)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 47, 47/8 (72)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 1532/3 (77)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 15, 334/5 (10)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 7, 569 (20)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 7144/5 (4)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 16, 34 (29)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
Leoke 1, 120 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 12, 257/8 (15)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERM 48, 8 (11)
13%
1918
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, Karl
ERA II 23, 462 (61)
13%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 20, 651 (11)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H I 3, 532 (8)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E, StK 1, 25 (48)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
EKmS 4° 3, 418 (6)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 7, 864 (3)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E, StK 3, 39 (15)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E, StK 5, 68 (6)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
Leoke 3, 248
12%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 2896 (53)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E 42930
12%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
ERA II 122, 33 (11)
11%
1935
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
E 13818 (19)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS VIII 2137/8 (440)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 60557/8 (17)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 9626/8 (3)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 52154
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 348 (10)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 7, 442/3 (104)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51439/40 (32)
11%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
Leoke 1, 121 (4)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 3, 660/1 (298)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS X 2463 (48)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 122 (208)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 391/2 (99)
10%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E 70700 (9)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalu, Jaan
H II 27, 601 (19)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H IV 7, 534 (33)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
ERA II 291, 105/6 (22)
10%
1940
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E, StK 1, 22 (41)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 39, 182/3 (108)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 41, 455/7 (1)
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
H II 28, 441 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 56, 345/7 (8)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 1, 284 (421)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 247 (3)
10%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H II 27, 805 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm