ERA II 3, 711 (68)
42%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 1, 445 (10)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS XII 95/7 (2)
40%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
E 59109 (6)
37%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
ERA II 164, 306/7 (7)
32%
1937
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
32%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E 11069/70 (2)
32%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 1, 16 (20)
30%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 23, 171/2 (3)
30%
1930
Harjumaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E, StK 8, 125/6 (2)
28%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H III 9, 544 (22)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
TEM X, 12/3
28%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
28%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 54960/1
27%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 10, 314 (32)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 3, 304/5 (2)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Tallinn
G. G.
H II 34, 369 (112)
26%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 35, 18/2 (105)
26%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
TEM X, 14
24%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 364 (24)
24%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
24%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 57193/5
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H II 26, 90 (45)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 16/8 (6)
23%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 36, 371 (42)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
ERA II 1, 827 (2)
22%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 636 (35)
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 79040 (1)
22%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardik, S.
H II 1, 5 (7)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 61744/7 (46)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 74, 228/30 (4)
21%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 15, 120/2 (10)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 422 (192)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 2, 91/2 (133)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 366/8 (38)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 147, 686/7 (33)
21%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
21%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 23, 189/90 (7)
21%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 11785/6 (2)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 17, 39/40 (19)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 65, 6 (25)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2132/3 (439)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1145/6 (27)
20%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H IV 4, 32 (13)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 59973/5
20%
1927
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lille, Woldemar
H II 50, 246 (4)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 33, 979/81 (2)
19%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H III 19, 225/7 (1)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
19%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 15, 247/8 (16)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 12, 714 (10)
19%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H III 9, 543 (21)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 11, 630/1 (25)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 27, 152 (3)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 155/7 (22)
18%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H I 10, 4 (11)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 51923
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
Veske 2, 270 (7)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 52181
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52030/1
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 56, 572 (10)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H IV 2, 29 (40)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
17%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EKS 47, 17
17%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 12940/1 (39)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
16%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 27, 437 (37)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 1, 565 (740)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 943/5 (57)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 549 (16)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 19, 599/600 (26)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 33, 552 (29)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 38, 393/4 (57)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 35, 105/7 (66)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan); Rattur, Villem
H III 23, 116/7 (88)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E A 913/4 (25)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H III 10, 70 (4)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H IV 1, 840/4 (5)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H III 8, 402 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 31, 55 (4)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
H II 55, 704/6 (20)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 147, 502/3 (25)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
E 40690
14%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
E 52152
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 620/2 (17)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 41, 389 (6)
14%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 21, 132 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H III 5, 465 (5)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 56, 487 (16)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 37, 53/4 (5)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Narva l.
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H, Mapp 1227 (4)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 2, 276 (23)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EKmS 4° 2, 232/3 (15)
14%
0
Saaremaa
koguja teadmata
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 17, 805
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H II 18, 614 (18)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Kappel, Johan (Johann)
AES, MT 3, 22
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 20, 653/4 (14)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E A 341/2 (3)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 425/6 (20)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
13%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
E 9097 (14)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 627 (4)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 803 (68)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 6, 416 (68)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS VI 305 (14)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
E, StK 3, 22 (4)
12%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H III 8, 501 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
12%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS IX 1146 (114)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1262/3 (48)
12%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 54, 599
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 11, 245/8 (5)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
12%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 358/9 (148)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 1693 (260)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 77218/9 (2)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H, Kase 34 (96)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
ERA II 139, 29 (13)
12%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 1, 132/3 (9)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 2895 (47)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 25, 680 (14)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
Leoke 1, 278/9
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 28, 495 (1)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 43489 (4)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H III 30, 515 (6)
11%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
ERA II 299, 76/94
11%
1941
None
Poom, Emilie
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Wiedemann 1, 431/2
11%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H II 59, 791 (21b)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
11%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
H IV 7, 333 (11)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 261, 40 (26)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 77218 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 44, 626 (84)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 7, 68/70 (21)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 50, 774/5 (63)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H II 65, 138/9 (4)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 40, 617/22 (1)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 19925/6 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
EKS 35, 34 (309)
10%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
EKS 43, 13 (20)
10%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
ERA II 124, 71 (9)
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 311 (28)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 51, 112 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H II 21, 101/3 (25)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 631 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
EÜS VIII 2301/4 (22)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 8, 781 (18)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
EÜS IV 1305 (25)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem