H I 4, 581 (4)
48%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 87 (41)
47%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 36778
46%
1898
välismaa
Mihkelson, Jakob
Veske 4, 287/8 (2)
45%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
Veske 4, 343 (62)
40%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E, StK 41, 65/6 (27)
40%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 83043 (7)
39%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
EKmS 4° 2, 740/1 (24)
38%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H, R 6, 733 (19)
38%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 16830 (20)
38%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H, R 1, 232 (2)
37%
0
None
Linnast, M.
E 6631/2 (2)
37%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
E 25595 (1)
37%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 3, 396/7 (11)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
H II 10, 309 (26)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 8824/5 (39)
35%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 18, 377/8 (1)
35%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H III 23, 845/6 (1)
35%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
35%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 26, 445/6 (13)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H IV 7, 332/3 (10)
34%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 54, 424/5 (90)
34%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Ridala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 55584/5 (10)
33%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
H III 2, 51/2 (11)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (8)
33%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 21, 421/2 (9)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 24, 74 (8)
32%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H IV 2, 46 (3)
32%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 68/9 (60)
31%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
31%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 22, 953 (1)
30%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tuul, Johan
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
30%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 5, 679/80 (2)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
EÜS VIII 1042 (40)
29%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 22, 886/7 (11)
29%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H II 47, 655 (15)
27%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 43308 (11)
27%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
H IV 1, 298 (13)
27%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H II 19, 598 (25)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 17, 599 (1)
27%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 12939 (38)
26%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Mapp 291/2 (5)
26%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 729 (11)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 2, 87/8 (12)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, Peet 334 (333)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 913 (24)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1908/9 (87)
24%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 2, 19/20 (21)
24%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 15, 245/6 (12)
24%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E, StK 1, 116 (180)
23%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 24, 700 (19)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 29, 326/7 (33)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan; Lindenberg, M.
H II 21, 945 (30)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
ERA II 1, 147 (1)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 24, 773 (19)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS V 712 (166)
21%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 65 (69)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E, StK 5, 67/8 (5)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 11076 (11)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 8° 1, 501/2 (27)
20%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 41, 915 (6)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 31, 296/7 (5)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 17, 338 (17)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 55, 707/8 (22)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKS 50, 60/1 (45)
20%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
E 6682 (1)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VIII 1955 (210)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 19, 64 (52)
19%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 41, 760/1 (4)
19%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EÜS X 2125 (423)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 834 (90)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 605 (123)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 4, 376/7 (4)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 49, 284 (45)
18%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 776 (44)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 18, 152 (2)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
ERA II 1, 827/8 (3)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 63, 59007
17%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
H II 2, 30 (50)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
AES, MT 76, 34/5 (6)
17%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H IV 5, 15 (7)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
H II 23, 638/9 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
16%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 58, 803 (58)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS VIII 868/9 (532)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 59342
16%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 261, 79 (6)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 52104
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 300/1 (42)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 13, 465 (9)
15%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1751/3 (248)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 52060
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 293 (2)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51472 (86)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 40502/3 (45)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 398/9 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2663 (207)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 25917 (5)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 9400 (71)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IV 1608 (66)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 251, 504 (27)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 46, 836/7 (20)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
E 44091/2 (5)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 58, 288 (30)
14%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 35, 256 (155)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 9, 863/4 (7)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 85304 (2)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa
Pais, Leo
EÜS VIII 883/4 (556)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 54, 324 (13)
13%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 20, 623/5 (24)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 67, 25/6 (1735)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 251, 500 (21)
13%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 1, 608 (787)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 114, 494/5 (14)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 2, 610 (766)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1009 (99)
13%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
13%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15664 (159)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 599 (107)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VII 797/8 (15)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1677/8 (234)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 35958/9 (2)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS IX 979 (54)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H I 2, 222 (44)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 3, 166 (1)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 7883 (6)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 2, 602 (754)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 143 (10)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 123, 306 (11)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H II 43, 663 (8)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERA II 77, 410 (61)
12%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS V 685 (128b)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
EÜS VII 1758/9 (379)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 226/7 (64)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 49, 541/2 (4)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Raid, Hermann
EÜS VII 859 (22)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 16746 (32)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H I 2, 216 (20)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 56, 344 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS XII 609/11 (131)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 15446
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 188, 259/60 (128)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
Veske 4, 289 (5)
11%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
E 8593 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob
EÜS V 663 (98)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2362/3 (171)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 54, 430 (101)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 160
11%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 50630/1 (22)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 7, 882/3 (4)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 31130 (9)
11%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
ERA II 39, 195 (133)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 34, 253/4 (160)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 47, 114/5 (12)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VIII 1629 (149)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 3, 614 (173)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 13, 543 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H II 28, 612/3 (14)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 1, 279/80 (412)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
11%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 35322 (5)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Maasi, Gustav
EKS 19, 22/3 (24)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
ERA II 41, 518/9 (42)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H II 58, 800 (50)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 15, 131 (7)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H III 24, 87 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Riiet, Jaan
H II 19, 270/1 (82)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H I 5, 22 (30)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 5, 52 (97)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 41, 651 (53)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS VII 669 (34)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 29, 299 (7)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 51425 (7)
10%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 30, 348 (26)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ARS 1, 807 (1)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
H III 27, 354 (8)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 27, 565 (4)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 23, 85/6 (69)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS IX 943 (4)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 25, 20
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EÜS IX 975 (49)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 9, 221 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
H II 43, 781/2 (12)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1002 (268)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERM 137, 2 (2)
10%
0
None
Liiva, J.
EÜS VI 498 (94)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 6, 86/7 (113)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav