EÜS I 882 (21)
62%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
H II 11, 488 (42)
59%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 177, 154/5 (17)
55%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ERA II 86, 143 (114)
55%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 36, 352 (19)
54%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 166, 412 (14)
50%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H I 8, 592 (31)
49%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
ERA II 177, 171/2 (31)
46%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Mets, Endel
ERA II 7, 68 (20)
46%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 113, 572 (16)
44%
1932
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 80, 201 (141)
40%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
ERA II 116, 53 (1)
40%
1934
Saaremaa — Kärla
Vardja, E.
ERA II 113, 569/70 (8)
35%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERA II 73, 647/9 (6)
35%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H I 4, 136/7 (18)
33%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
ERA II 70, 484 (21)
31%
1934
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamson, Elmar
ERA II 27, 296 (1)
31%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 10, 13
28%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H III 8, 284 (2)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
H II 17, 68 (78)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 10696
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 27, 314/5 (1)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
Leoke 4, 369
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 19, 767 (10)
27%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
H II 68, 505 (26)
26%
1904
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 86, 151 (117)
25%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Martna
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 11, 490 (49)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA II 27, 252 (5)
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 208, 63 (2)
23%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H III 7, 299 (2)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 40761
23%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 56, 360 (27)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 26, 513 (8)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 13, 241/2 (15)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8752 (7)
21%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 7, 409 (34)
21%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 58, 751 (1)
21%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 6, 544/5 (2)
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 73, 47 (6)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
H II 22, 521 (1)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
EÜS V 1133 (168)
19%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1573 (81)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 25, 820 (7)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Trull, Johann
ERA II 7, 346/7 (5)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 147, 552 (3)
19%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 36, 227 (309)
19%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
Leoke 3, 161 (30)
19%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 170 (265)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS IX 5 (11)
19%
1912
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jürvetson, J.
ERM 76, 53 (22)
19%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E 20073/4 (2)
18%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VI 441 (3)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 383 (1)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H, Mapp 692
17%
0
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Peeter
ERM 64, 59160/1
17%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 11, 255/6 (14)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 44, 650 (10)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 18, 459 (1)
16%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 29, 316/7 (21)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 8, 430 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 31310/1 (2)
16%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
EÜS II 43/4 (18)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS X 2701 (272)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 27, 80 (12)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 12, 585 (12)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 19, 363 (30)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 65, 663 (1)
15%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS XI 434 (20)
15%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
TEM 4a, 44 (116)
15%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
EÜS IX 709 (18)
14%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 42, 169 (1)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 6, 350 (20)
14%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 23, 201/2 (20)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 159, 314 (35)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 367/8 (79)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, Jaan
H I 4, 66 (3)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H II 6, 103/4 (140)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 17, 314/5 (6)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Saalist, Madis
ERA II 63, 537/9 (3)
12%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 1, 201 (1)
12%
0
None
Mankin, T.
H III 3, 568/9 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
H, R 1, 183 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Nõmm, J.
EÜS V 1077/8 (41)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H IV 1, 859/60 (23)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.