H II 30, 163/4 (4)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
23%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
22%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
20%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 10, 644/6 (18)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Karula; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
H I 7, 246 (9)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 26, 310/1 (23)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
17%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 162 (1)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H II 30, 177/8 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 18016 (16)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 13035/7 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
Leoke 1, 268
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 13, 803/6 (3)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
EKS 31, 32
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 9, 181 (25)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (23)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 7, 929/31 (11)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 5, 499 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 40513
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 29, 720 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 29, 85 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EKS 39, 2/3 (2)
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H, Peet 198/9 (209)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 40495/6 (24)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Veske 1, 49 (22)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS V 458/60 (146)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 63378/81
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 19, 741/2 (1)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Riiet, Jaan
H, Mapp 534
13%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
13%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
E 62312
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
H, Peet 73 (78)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 3, 290/1 (10)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 51436/7 (25)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 6, 29 (23)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hiir, Erni
H II 49, 664/9 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 25281/4 (1)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 58, 582/4 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, R 1, 232/3 (3)
12%
0
None
Linnast, M.
ERA II 3, 111/3 (27)
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H I 7, 466 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
Leoke 5, 101/3 (7)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 19
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 42, 193/4 (3)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6-3/6p (11)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
EÜS V 1299 (28)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERM 147, 151/3
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Haas, Voldemar
EÜS VI 571/2 (169)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 50, 406 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 42, 646/8 (23)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
E 39973 (5)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 142, 182/3 (12a)
10%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EKmS 8° 3, 204/5 (10)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 23, 762/3
10%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
H II 26, 290/2 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H, Peet 129/30 (142)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 64986/7 (1)
10%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
H II 2, 461/2 (603)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 3, 491 (6)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
E 52079 (4)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 1, 194 (3)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E A 448/9 (13)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 2, 33 (2)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 51705/7 (43)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 25, 129/30 (9)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H I 2, 139/41 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H II 28, 720/2 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
EÜS VI 1432/3 (98)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur