Veske 3, 482/3 (3)
50%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS V 1226/7 (13)
49%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 85, 233 (14)
25%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 30, 159/60 (2)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
ERA II 124, 445 (7)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H II 51, 340/1 (2)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H III 10, 45 (6)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H II 27, 275 (1)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 26, 361 (24)
19%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 59, 773/4 (20)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H III 10, 242 (18)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
E 52113
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 32, 77/81 (27)
17%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rebane, Hilda
E 51658/9 (20)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H III 7, 563 (12)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 3, 89/90 (63)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H, R 3, 369 (37)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 4, 323 (18)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H IV 3, 708 (8)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 7, 489 (15)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
EÜS XII 1345/7 (92)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E 40335/6
14%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
E A 462 (8)
14%
0
None
H. K.
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Põlva 2, 9 (9)
14%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
Veske 4, 372/3 (12)
13%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 21, 417/9 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
EÜS III 416/7 (106)
13%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 15, 40 (4)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 50612/3 (9)
13%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H III 30, 593/5 (2)
12%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
EÜS VI 816 (81)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 563 (6)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
E 17184/6 (35)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 17261/2 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 26, 488 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E, StK 41, 23/5 (14)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 11024/5
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 66, 587/8 (107)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 23, 291/2 (29)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H II 28, 305 (5)
12%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
Leoke 5, 127/8 (21)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 285/6 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 45965/6 (31)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
EKS 31, 2 (3)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 27, 818 (23)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
E 7019
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
H II 23, 571/3
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 34, 107 (116)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E A 776/7 (8)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 31, 55 (3)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 13, 682 (6)
11%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H II 30, 66/7 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
ERA II 123, 68/9 (55)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H II 38, 411 (77)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA I 4, 272 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA I 5, 51 (19)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
E 8832/3 (47)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H III 2, 43 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 82, 521/2 (34)
10%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
E 51304/5 (15)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 43, 69/70 (89)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 111, 515/6 (41)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VII 316 (72)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
Leoke 3, 185/6 (17)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 30240/1 (4)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERM 5, 34
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 8503/4 (4)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E A 337/8 (24)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 30, 147/8 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 61783/4
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kase, Eduard