ERA II 11, 501/2 (3)
65%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H II 30, 377 (7)
60%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 85042 (2)
58%
1933
Viljandimaa
Kartau, Karl
E 51924
56%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
ERA II 24, 601 (35)
56%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51450 (42)
56%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS V 919/20 (185)
56%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 10, 265 (2)
55%
1929
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Potsep), Erna
E, StK 26, 9 (10)
54%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 148, 135/6 (24)
54%
1937
None
Poom, Emilie
E A 260/1 (23)
54%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E, StK 2, 28/9 (27)
54%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 5, 719 (1)
54%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Adeleid, Jaan
H II 28, 640 (4)
53%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veske, Mihkel
ERM 76, 33
52%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
E 51919
52%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
ERA II 149, 129 (17)
51%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
E, StK 8, 42 (2)
51%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 25, 154 (12)
50%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 158, 399/400 (14)
50%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino; Nõmm, Toomas
ERM 64, 59140 (4)
50%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Äksi
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 16, 404 (7)
50%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Waldt, J.
ERA II 266, 206 (462)
50%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
ERM 150, 53 (12)
50%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 44, 594 (5)
50%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää
Parts, Kaarel
ERA II 85, 363 (1)
49%
1933
Harjumaa — Juuru
Miikman, Harald
H, Ostrov 267/8 (20)
49%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 432 (127)
49%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 23, 681 (1)
49%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 43, 779 (6)
49%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
AES, MT 3, 10 (31)
48%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 3, 569 (4)
48%
1889
Harjumaa — Rapla
Välli (Välly), J.
ERA II 1, 144/5 (2)
48%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VIII 804/5 (425)
48%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 93, 9/10
48%
1932
Harjumaa — Juuru
Palmeos, Paula
ERM 39, 6/7 (4)
47%
1877
None
Wiitkin, Peeter
H II 28, 605/6 (6)
47%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 4, 384/5 (6)
47%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Feldmann, J.
H II 46, 414 (7)
47%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 27, 316/7 (4)
46%
1930
Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 21, 45
46%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 59, 532 (2)
46%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 13, 585/6 (6)
46%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 30, 162 (1)
46%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 55, 544 (20)
46%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 16, 801 (1)
46%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 48098 (3)
46%
1911
Tartumaa — Torma
Sild, Mihkel
EÜS VI 973 (116)
46%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 1060 (174)
45%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 10, 715/6 (19)
45%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS XI 1213 (41)
45%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E, StK 40, 29 (57)
45%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 1003 (3)
45%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 2, 6 (8)
45%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H III 12, 463/4 (5)
44%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E, StK 8, 343 (27)
44%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 622 (158)
43%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1220 (57)
43%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
AES, MT 252, 2
43%
1938
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 257, 246 (30)
43%
1939
None
None
E 55542 (15a)
43%
1854
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tiller, Karroline
ERA II 251, 506 (32)
42%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS VI 956 (81)
42%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Simuna
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1639 (175)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 312 (66)
42%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 1, 277/8 (410)
42%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 53168 (6)
42%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 2, 125 (1)
42%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 984 (308)
42%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
ERA II 5, 345 (23)
42%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 17, 165 (1)
42%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1934 (125)
42%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1801 (14)
42%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 56434 (69)
41%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERM 148, 18/9 (24)
41%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 7, 522 (22)
41%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
EÜS VII 1708/9 (294)
41%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 76, 31 (7)
41%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
EÜS V 1124 (150)
40%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 58, 592 (3)
40%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS II 83 (64)
40%
1905
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VIII 74 (16)
40%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
TEM 11, 6 (19)
39%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H II 37, 508 (53)
39%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 8, 267 (4)
39%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 408 (5)
39%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERM 64, 59123 (6)
38%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
E, StK 31, 5 (4)
37%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 21053 (11)
36%
1895
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E 61195 (4)
36%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
H III 2, 837/8 (40)
36%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H, Mapp 409 (2)
36%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 425 (24)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IX 715 (28)
35%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51878
34%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
E 30138/9 (5)
34%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
H II 68, 461/2 (16)
34%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
E 13776/7 (6)
34%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 65, 153 (20)
34%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 53391/2 (8)
33%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
AES, MT 88, 32
33%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
E, StK 5, 50 (5)
32%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS VIII 1181 (58)
31%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 14, 34
31%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
E 56098/9 (2)
31%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
ERA II 7, 258 (14)
30%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 44, 520 (32)
29%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERM 93, 1 (1)
29%
1912
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Küla, P. J.
H, Asper 24 (37)
29%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1408 (122)
28%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 11616 (4)
28%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS II 328 (31)
28%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 10, 454 (220)
28%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 41, 507 (25)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
E 43095 (13)
25%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 55, 702 (17)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 47, 397/8 (1)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS XII 943/5 (74)
23%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 58, 55 (5)
23%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
ERA II 214, 113/4 (4)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Karu, Armilde Marianne
ERA II 32, 249/51 (3)
21%
1930
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kutser, Leida
H II 3, 618 (191)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 3, 285
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
JR 35825
19%
1936
Etelä-Karjala — Tytärsaari
Laiho, Lauri
H IV 1, 816/7 (11)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
E 60580 (42)
18%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 56, 691 (11)
18%
1896
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Ots, Johann
H I 7, 455/6 (8)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 266, 248 (36)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
E 53645/6
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalja, Ella
E A 240/1 (8)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 555/6 (8)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
Leoke 4, 39 (4)
14%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 47, 216/7 (7)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS V 613/4 (31)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EKmS 8° 2, 773 (11)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERM 20, 15/6 (9)
13%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H I 2, 309/10 (43)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EÜS VI 740 (8)
13%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E A 741
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 28, 728 (17)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 65, 125 (20)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2241 (13)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 14, 726 (2)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E, StK 42, 225/6 (2)
12%
1927
Saaremaa — Muhu
Noot, Vassili
H II 18, 494 (60)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H I 7, 726 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
H II 28, 796 (8)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
ERM 138, 6 (5)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 348/9 (11)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 37, 628 (6)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 3, 680 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 826 (461)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 206/7 (12)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 161, 454/5 (6)
11%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 7, 857 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 210, 140 (30)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Haas, Helmi
H III 24, 79 (13)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
ERA II 210, 227 (16)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kütt, Linda
H II 21, 95/6 (19)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 88, 31/2
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
H II 21, 946 (32)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 52053
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52152
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 559 (61)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 38, 224 (21)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 51, 199 (16)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 59, 790 (16a)
11%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 24, 164/5 (3)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
E A 386/7
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 40513 (54)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 901/2 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 53200/1 (10)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 194 (120)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 80492/4 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tuul, H.
EKS 48, 14 (8)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS XII 469/71 (54)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS XII 483 (62)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 309 (42)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H II 27, 422 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 30, 141 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 7, 557 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 353 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H I 2, 306 (32)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 430/1 (13)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 455/7 (1)
10%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kanter, Elga
E 7949 (10)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 3, 680 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 34, 624 (265)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 7153/4 (13)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 775 (16)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 141, 458/9 (23)
10%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1671 (119)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 30, 644 (28)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 43, 780 (8)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 344 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 68, 453 (7)
10%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H III 10, 526 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H IV 3, 727 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)