EÜS VI 752 (20)
58%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 84, 384 (5a)
49%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E A 977 (4)
49%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (25)
46%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 52265
43%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 803 (9)
43%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 65, 34/5 (10)
33%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H, R 1, 195 (7)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 563/4 (71)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 752 (37)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS V 658 (92)
28%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Hans
H II 18, 503 (100)
27%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
EÜS VI 1749
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 233/4 (3)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 5, 548/9 (3)
22%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 17, 57 (18)
21%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
TEM 11, 5 (17)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VIII 65 (4)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 10, 49/50 (40)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 47, 410/1 (12)
20%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS VII 2508 (479)
20%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 21, 135 (65)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 365/6 (6)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H I 3, 42 (39)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H I 2, 214 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 764 (62)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 9, 131 (67)
17%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (19)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 459/60 (3)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2433/4 (341)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 9665/6 (2)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 22, 405 (4)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
EKmS 4° 5, 431/2 (14)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 1, 833 (18)
16%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 5, 854/5 (19)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7154/5 (14)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 16, 76 (73)
16%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 5, 378 (4)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 2, 404 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 19, 819 (9)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H, R 1, 72/3 (d)
14%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H II 9, 157 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 10, 358 (87)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 20, 506 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 6763 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 24611 (1)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H III 22, 593/4 (1)
10%
1894
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Jaakson, A. J.
H I 5, 88 (256)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.