H II 30, 155/6 (13)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 51, 157/8 (3)
35%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 19327/8 (7)
28%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H I 7, 581 (22)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS V 433 (122)
27%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 30, 539 (2)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tattar, August
H IV 9, 668/9 (9)
25%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
E 45988 (2)
24%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 42, 792/3 (11)
24%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 42, 720/2 (15)
23%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
ERA II 40, 96 (b)
23%
1926
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Johan
H II 23, 160 (11)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
ERM 51, 31
23%
1915
Tartumaa — Puhja
Antik, Adam
H III 25, 573/4 (3)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
E 63712 (5)
22%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
EÜS VI 788 (49)
22%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 25, 1120/1 (17)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
E A 563/4 (23)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 30, 149 (5)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H, R 3, 359 (16)
22%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, R 5, 49/50 (2)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H IV 4, 463/4 (8)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E, StK 15, 144/5 (102)
21%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 123, 77/8 (78)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 28, 630/1 (3)
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 22, 120/1 (58)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 5, 114/5 (12)
19%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 42, 629/30 (14)
19%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H II 27, 805 (1)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 25, 677 (4)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H III 15, 286/7 (8)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
AES, MT 200, 66
19%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tanning, Salme
EKmS 8° 2, 388 (2)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H I 3, 491 (5)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
H II 22, 198 (85)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H IV 4, 279/80 (4)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
Veske 1, 125 (58)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
H II 25, 90/1 (56)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 26, 132 (26)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
EKmS 4° 2, 448/9 (19)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 22, 883/5 (10)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EÜS IV 1753/5 (263)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
TEM 4, 46 (9)
17%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
EKmS 8° 2, 462/3 (25)
17%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EKmS 8° 3, 101/2 (9)
17%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H II 31, 512/3 (13)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
E 56136/7 (3)
17%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 23, 419/20 (4)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
EKmS 8° 2, 252/5 (27)
16%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 479 (6)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 43, 23 (16)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 6, 772/3 (103)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERA II 198, 421 (5)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 61020/1 (16)
15%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
E, StK 18, 70/1 (50)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H I 6, 592 (4)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H III 10, 565/6 (3)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 71, 546 (43)
14%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS VI 385 (80)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E A 466 (13)
14%
0
None
H. K.
H II 5, 77/8 (58)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS X 1099 (540)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E, StK 10a, 170/2 (56)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 11, 369/70 (6)
14%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
EÜS III 448/51 (117)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H I 7, 522 (21)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
E 51463 (69)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H I 7, 435/6 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 25, 161 (24)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS IV 1647 (126)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 138/9 (20)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
H III 10, 16 (10)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
EÜS IV 1615 (80)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 514 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
ERA I 2, 73/4 (18)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
ERA II 3, 680 (55)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 18540 (9)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Müllerson, Andres
EKmS 8° 2, 190/1 (54)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H I 9, 422 (36)
12%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H, Kase 23/a (58)
12%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS VII 2704 (30)
12%
1910
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 40516 (75)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 404 (5)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 25, 625 (21)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
EKmS 8° 2, 189/90 (53)
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
E 55657/8 (6)
12%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H II 48, 815/6 (13)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 20, 80/2 (55)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H III 5, 538 (9)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 30, 70/1 (18)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
H, Põlva 1, 244 (155)
12%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
TEM 6, 16 (10)
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 807 (72)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS XII 1027/9 (99)
11%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 7, 354/5 (5)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
EÜS XII 1297 (59)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H, Kase 23a (59)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H III 6, 840 (21)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EKmS 4° 4, 319 (17)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 6, 764 (88)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 30, 378 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E 54110 (14)
10%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H, Wiedemann 2, 250/1 (16)
10%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
E 17627 (16)
10%
1895
Setumaa
Sandra, Jaan
H II 14, 264/5 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 24, 477/8 (274)
10%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H I 1, 93 (3)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 184/5 (111)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 31, 866 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
H II 5, 400/1 (50)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H, R 3, 358 (15)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata