H II 30, 20 (15)
44%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H IV 3, 829 (13)
43%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
EÜS V 509 (11)
35%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 30, 218 (8)
32%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H III 16, 336 (6)
31%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
H III 15, 729 (3)
31%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Undritz, Paul
H II 31, 443/4 (1)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
H III 21, 636 (8)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 24, 426 (205)
27%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 24, 426/7 (206)
26%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 60961
25%
1880
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raudsepp, Jakob
H II 30, 761 (21)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERM 148, 29 (40)
25%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EÜS VI 316 (33)
24%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VI 799/800 (63)
24%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E 56039 (72)
23%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
ERA II 284, 194/5 (228)
23%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS VI 300 (7)
22%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 64757 (2)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
E 8575 (6)
21%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 24, 427 (207)
21%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 25, 475 (115)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H II 44, 522 (35)
20%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 568 (10)
20%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
ERA II 115, 187 (4)
20%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
ERM 151, 59 (12)
19%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
ERM 21, 193/4
19%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 15, 633 (7)
19%
1879
Võrumaa — Urvaste
J. U.
H I 2, 515 (11)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 66, 552/3 (54)
18%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 8507 (10)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 58556
17%
1926
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutmann, J.
H II 31, 571/2 (25)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 25, 35/6 (9)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERM 141, 31/3 (15)
16%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
E A 345 (5)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 26, 113 (5)
16%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H III 10, 569 (9)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
E 36490 (2)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 22219 (6)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 284, 552/3 (611)
15%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 63, 465/6 (89)
15%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 26, 233 (11)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 44, 513 (18)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 18176 (9)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 59, 819 (106)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 55, 455 (45)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H III 10, 315/6 (1)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 30, 945 (1)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 33, 591 (13)
14%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
ERM 146, 15/7 (5)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 3, 40/1 (2)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 8° 3, 177 (11)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 23, 134 (22)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H II 25, 573 (66)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 17269/70 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H I 7, 512 (3)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H III 16, 357 (4)
12%
1889
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
H III 10, 517/8 (5)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
EÜS V 305 (2)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 31, 725 (7)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 43, 195 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Aadu (Ado)
H I 8, 368 (17)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
H II 32, 530 (20)
12%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERM 128, 26 (44)
12%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 5, 533 (1)
12%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
AES, MT 141, 11
11%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 186, 456/7 (7)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
E 17187 (38)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
TEM 6, 35/6 (24)
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 33 (11)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Gr. Qu. 345/6 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 28, 394/5 (75)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 48, 20/1 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 115, 156 (56)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 297/8 (3)
10%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H IV 3, 393 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Henno, Hain
H II 6, 803/4 (8)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H, Jagomann 309/10 (37)
10%
1878
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob