EÜS VIII 242/3 (36)
44%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS IV 1567 (27)
42%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 90 (13)
40%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS V 1059 (4)
38%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 74626 (18)
36%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
ERA II 141, 257 (18)
34%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 59, 669 (4)
33%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 199 (35)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS VIII 235 (22)
32%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
E 31721
31%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS V 1138 (176)
30%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VI 1801/2 (319)
30%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 59, 642 (9b)
30%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 51467 (80)
30%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 14, 769 (19)
28%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 49, 647 (1)
27%
1880
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 39978
27%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 735/6 (3)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Gr. Qu. 353/4 (15)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 59681/2 (6)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
E 49235/6
25%
1914
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lensin, Peeter
EÜS X 2310 (134)
25%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 152/3 (84)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 71509 (1)
25%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H II 32, 531 (22)
24%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 56, 41 (1)
24%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EKS 28, 6 (8)
24%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H IV 3, 708/10 (9)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 593 (2)
23%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 46119 (6)
23%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 10, 306 (22)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 165 (35)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 3, 588 (6)
22%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 2509/10 (482)
22%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 4, 52/3 (4)
21%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 116, 421 (39)
21%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 36982 (6)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H IV 1, 173 (111)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, R 7, 40/1 (25)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 141, 61/2 (12)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 84 (124)
20%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 141, 347 (10)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 50, 267 (1)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H III 9, 162 (8)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 1, 183 (8)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 395 (59)
19%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 14214
19%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 33, 552 (29)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 11787 (5)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 9071 (5)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 58 (6)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 61710/1 (18)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS X 2624 (131)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 158 (6)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 153, 394 (79)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 31768/9 (12)
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VII 431 (217)
18%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 697 (40)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 16, 574/5 (10)
18%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
H III 23, 39 (11)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 1, 601 (776)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 153, 349 (60)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERM 5, 53
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 57 (27)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IX 1105/6 (23)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 3, 594 (10)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H III 7, 39 (4)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 53, 629/30 (87)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E, StK 42, 142 (1)
17%
1927
Saaremaa — Pöide
Noot, Vassili
H, Peet 398/9 (414)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 1, 153 (3)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
Leoke 1, 50 (14)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 226 (60)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 9396 (67)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 8, 80/1 (16)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H III 23, 313 (23)
16%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 147, 517 (2)
16%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EKLA, f. 51, m. 28: 6, l. 10p-11 (11)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Klaas, Viilip
H III 3, 337 (5)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
EÜS VI 982 (133)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 242/4 (152)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 34079 (1)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H II 53, 143 (1)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
E 31809/10
15%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 7, 622/4 (8)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VI 1102 (278)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 123, 358/9 (6)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 38080 (13)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H I 4, 18/9 (4)
15%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H IV 1, 223 (156)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 4, 148 (28)
15%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H, Peet 223/5 (226)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 594/5 (114)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
Leoke 1, 50 (13)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 17, 250/2 (5)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 52299
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 602 (7)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 6, 663 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Liisa
H, Mapp 1142/3 (2)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 10 (4)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 4, 153 (9)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H II 10, 394 (129)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 2398 (254)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 1832/4 (335)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 596 (3)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 1, 21 (21)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 522 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 7777 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 57, 566 (4)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
ERA II 153, 406 (7a)
12%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 223/5 (205)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H, Ostrov 268 (21)
11%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 1030
11%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
H I 2, 274 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 49, 1033/5 (4)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS III 556/7 (27)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VIII 105 (5)
11%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
E 16744/5 (28)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 26, 163 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EÜS VII 656 (10)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 8, 174/5 (4)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
H III 30, 146/7 (13)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurga, Karl; Kurga, Mart
EÜS IX 897 (89)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 67/8 (57)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Põlva 1, 219 (134)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H II 9, 246 (34)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 10, 705 (16)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 25, 757 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 7204 (19)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 252 (19)
10%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1714 (308)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1530 (74)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS IX 696 (3)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 26 (45)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 15, 194 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie