E 54735/7
35%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 277/80 (172)
35%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 55940/3 (3)
34%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
E 44155/6 (45)
32%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 66, 750/2 (6)
31%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 166/7 (147)
30%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
E 20355/7 (2)
30%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H I 7, 256 (28)
29%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 51464 (71)
27%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 49, 907/9 (17)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 590/3 (10)
25%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 43, 319/22 (11)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E 40489 (11)
25%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS III 598/9 (60)
24%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H III 30, 593/5 (2)
23%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H, Peet 312/4 (316)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Peet 139/40 (149)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 608 (4)
22%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H, Mapp 369/70 (5)
19%
1879
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Ostrov 81/2 (12)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H, R 7, 47/8 (31)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Peet 302/3 (306)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 145/6 (4)
18%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H IV 3, 708 (8)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EKmS 8° 2, 535/6 (7)
16%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EKS 31, 55 (3)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 28, 902/4 (2)
16%
1897
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Toomingas, Jaan
H II 30, 159/60 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 13, 682 (6)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 141, 310/1 (9)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 21, 78/80 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 673/4 (4)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Siimer, Jaak
H II 15, 553/4 (37)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 16747 (34)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 47, 254 (5)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2039/40 (275)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1026/7 (23)
13%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 37, 470 (17)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 17825/6 (12)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 2, 8/11 (3b)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
H II 26, 1056 (15)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E 50612/3 (9)
12%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 2, 557/8 (709)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 92 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
E, StK 7, 54/7 (5)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 66, 147/9 (50)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 160, 63/4 (19)
12%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
EÜS VII 1652/3 (200)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 540/1 (708)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 2 (3)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 34, 666/7 (342)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 50, 409/10 (10)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Kiivet, J.; Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40501/2 (42)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 9, 179/80 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 38, 411 (77)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 51, 340/1 (2)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS IX 1115/6 (47)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 391/3 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS IX 716/8 (30)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 3, 660/1 (35)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VII 316 (72)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 13, 340/2 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 123, 68/9 (55)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H, Peet 7/8 (7)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E A 519/21 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H, R 6, 167/8 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 92/3 (20)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 404/5 (113)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Põldsam, Jaan; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 7, 571 (16)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H III 21, 417/9 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 13397/8 (3)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 26121 (5)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS V 1136/7 (173)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 5, 76/8 (11)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS IX 657/8 (53)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H II 21, 244/6 (5)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 23, 646 (18)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
EKmS 4° 2, 775 (87)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 99 (149)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 619 (1)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Marie
H III 7, 563 (12)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H II 59, 773/4 (20)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 51, 18 (10)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
EÜS VI 1265/6 (50)
10%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H III 2, 43 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS VII 1771/2 (395)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 58, 781/2 (14)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E, StK 17, 114/5 (42)
10%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 51304/5 (15)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H I 1, 313 (14)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 24, 815 (13)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.