H, Peet 28/9 (24)
36%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 49, 1045 (8)
35%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS II 436/7 (172)
33%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 74, 238/9 (11)
31%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 9, 161 (4)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 9, 318 (1)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, Joosep
H II 29, 158 (9)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
E 59268 (7)
27%
1927
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Särev, Hilda
H III 9, 546/7 (27)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 51, 200 (20)
25%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
ERA II 141, 225/6 (1)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 283/4 (289)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (18)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H III 7, 951/2 (7)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
EKS 39, 3/4 (3)
23%
1900
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rannu
Undritz, Paul C.
H III 14, 754/5 (3)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H III 8, 434 (16)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 45844 (16)
23%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 56, 420/1 (11)
22%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 137 (3)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E, StK 8, 91/2 (6)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 9, 639/40 (1)
22%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Tomberg, Ed.
Veske kad., 147 (59)
21%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H III 9, 349 (8)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 316/7 (13)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 14, 840/1 (15)
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
EÜS V 1129 (160)
21%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E A 644 (15)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 6, 944 (7)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 27, 630 (5)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 256/7 (160)
20%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS XII 475/7 (57)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 213 (6)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 28, 736/7 (2)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H II 43, 400/1 (15)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E, StK 5, 38/9 (3)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 11958 (3)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E A 748/9
19%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 27, 489 (20)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 28, 851/8 (5)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard; Tõnnisson, Sohvie
H IV 3, 320/1 (10)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Juurik, Märt (Martti)
E A 103 (14)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E, StK 4, 1 (1)
18%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
E A 921 (3)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 51628 (5)
18%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H II 22, 70/1 (3)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 22, 697 (3)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Mägi, O. O.
H IV 7, 293/4 (6)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERM 14, 26/7
17%
1920
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laur, Hans
H III 7, 78/9 (28)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 30, 333 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 14, 172 (3)
17%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H, Peet 24/6 (19)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 55, 547/8 (30)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H II 56, 19 (6)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 15932/3 (6)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
Leoke 1, 102 (11)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 53, 41 (39)
16%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
H, Peet 249/50 (253)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kase 21 (51)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EKmS 8° 2, 180 (48)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H III 22, 555
16%
1894
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Saarva, Jüri
E 17167 (2)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 53390/1 (7)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Sakson, Marta
H, Ostrov 11/2 (10)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 613 (11)
16%
1872
Läänemaa — Karuse
Erm, Chr.
E 26682
16%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 220/1 (203)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1489/90 (87)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 41 (65)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 19926 (5)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 31, 596 (48)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 21, 922/3 (5)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 16, 178 (4)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 27, 539 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, Peet 308/9 (312)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 26, 257 (2)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 55, 288/9 (12)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H, R 4, 55/6 (2)
14%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E A 1065
14%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 25, 677 (5)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
EÜS III 494/5 (134)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 30, 65 (1)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
EÜS IX 410/1 (10)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 16832 (28)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H II 43, 559/60 (1)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H I 1, 49 (33)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E A 339/40 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 29, 316 (20)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 13/4 (12)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 15, 205/7 (2)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
M.
EÜS VI 919/20 (15)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 685/7 (5)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 4, 661/3 (28)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 40, 663 (7)
13%
1891
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 59, 797 (41)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H II 21, 112/3 (37)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 17/8 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kambja; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VI 789 (50)
13%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H III 8, 370/2 (9)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 11, 298 (68)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, R 1, 170 (10)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1581/2 (348)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 44, 279/80 (13)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 44, 138/9 (4)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Huik, H.
E, StK 5, 38 (2)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H III 8, 787 (17)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 35, 202/3 (119)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H III 7, 519/20 (6)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
Leoke 5, 138/9 (4)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1148 (29)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 8855/6 (68)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 26, 257/8 (3)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H I 2, 20 (5)
12%
1884
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Hendrek; Tilk, Jaan
H II 23, 477 (9)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 59, 728 (9)
12%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H II 34, 78/9 (90)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 2256 (561)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 6, 58 ja 72
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1950 (203)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 4, 129/31
12%
1928
Läänemaa — Hanila
Noot, Vassili
H II 11, 966 (23)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
EÜS VII 299/300 (51)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 61074
12%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Jalakas, V.
ERA II 139, 17/8 (7)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H IV 4, 30/1 (12)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 12918 (13)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VII 1913 (107)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 43, 633 (26)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 27, 631/2 (8)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 7, 569 (9)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 12, 288/9 (110)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 2, 539/40 (22)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H II 34, 596/7 (222)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 37, 337/8 (6)
11%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 24940/1 (5)
11%
1896
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 11, 485 (29)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
ERA I 3, 221 (11)
11%
1930
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
EÜS XI 1121 (49)
11%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EKS 50, 131/2 (93)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS VIII 1063/4 (62)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H III 6, 74 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 695 (61)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 3, 532 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
EKmS 8° 3, 269 (78)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS X 2241 (10)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 454 (141)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 19, 893/4 (2)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Audru
neiu (Audru)
E 46775 (18)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 1, 27/28 (51)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 9, 374/5 (6)
11%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
E 7638/9 (4)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H I 2, 20 (4)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H II 5, 557 (2)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 32, 245/7 (2)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kutser, Leida
H III 12, 67 (12)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 3, 33 (9)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H I 2, 72 (27)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 3, 567/8 (2)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Muhu
Roosimann, J.; Välli (Välly), J.
Leoke 1, 195 (18)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 51738
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EKmS 8° 2, 586/7 (6)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
Leoke 3, 209 (72)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VIII 70/1 (11)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
EÜS IV 1358/9 (73)
10%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E A 912/3 (23)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 134/7 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 7, 190/1 (75)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 31, 50/1 (40)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
H IV 3, 596/7 (22)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H III 21, 492
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H II 6, 477/9 (122)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 46, 352 (53)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EÜS VII 734 (6)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS XII 1307 (64)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)