EKmS 8° 2, 738 (35)
46%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H III 7, 528 (19)
41%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
39%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 444 (13)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 13, 71 (11)
37%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 43, 408 (27)
37%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
35%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS III 607 (71)
34%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
E 60873 (6)
34%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
E 52154
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 133, 7 (13)
33%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 8, 538/9 (7)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 130/1 (69)
31%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 2, 228 (75)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
28%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 782/3 (13)
27%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 6281 (4)
27%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 1, 288 (426)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 596 (117)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 713/4 (19)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 74625 (17)
25%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
EÜS VII 674 (43)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 51416/8 (1)
25%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS X 2243 (16)
24%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 2, 771 (79)
24%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 165 (24)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 14, 705/8 (4)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Hellat (stud)
E 52249
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 4, 152/3 (8)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
H III 8, 63/4 (4)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EÜS VII 2528 (515)
21%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 10695
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
H II 65, 14 (72)
20%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
E 70568 (6)
20%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
EKS 31, 38/40 (10)
20%
1912
Virumaa; Harjumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 1, 33
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2633 (146)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 146
19%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 65, 14 (65)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 77 (6)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H III 14, 772 (24)
19%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 11, 489 (46)
19%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 56, 357/8 (22)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 16, 110/11 (127)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 451 (19)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VI 1511 (244)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 20 (7)
18%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
EÜS X 2902 (71)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 65, 11 (32)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H I 2, 405 (9)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EÜS VIII 698/700 (286)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 386 (116)
18%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 35968 (15)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VIII 664/5 (233)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 772 (34)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (9)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS IX 1136/7 (90)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 33, 248 (5)
16%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 33/4 (31)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E A 344 (6)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1841/2 (73)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 6777 (37)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2663 (206)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 287/8 (2)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 10, 158/9 (173)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 40, 18/9 (37)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2377/8 (204)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1815 (36)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1138 (175)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 318/9 (18)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS IV 270 (397)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H IV 1, 475 (8)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 55, 179/80 (2)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EKmS 4° 1, 495/6 (40)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 387/8 (1)
13%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
EÜS X 2102/3 (389)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 142/3 (177)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Altschneider, G.; Sommer, Jakob Martin
H, Peet 166/7 (179)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 815/6 (144)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 202, 431/2 (75)
13%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 6, 776/7 (2)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 44, 233 (17)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
E 18525/6
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lindwest, G.
EKmS 8° 1, 223/4 (5)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS X 2317 (145)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 11, 478 (3)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
Veske 2, 319/20 (6)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
H II 13, 205/6 (34)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 36864/5 (15)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 1673 (226)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 4, 461/2 (6)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 9, 358 (36)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 11, 728/9 (5)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 9, 209 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 15236
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 10, 351 (77)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 34, 562 (167)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS IX 844/5 (8)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 18351
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 4, 636/7 (2)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VII 686/7 (63)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 40499 (35)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 277/8 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 4, 547/8 (15)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 4° 5, 500 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 22, 595 (21)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 43, 497/8 (8)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
EÜS VII 2289/90 (37)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 2, 227/8 (6)
11%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 46, 798/9 (6)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 13, 261 (27)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
AES, MT 171, 1/3
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
ERA II 3, 679 (54)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 2, 413 (542)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 823 (8)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 51667/8 (24)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 18949 (9)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kaalep, J.
H, Ostrov 75/6 (5)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 1, 303 (451)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 6, 78/9 (41)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E, StK 36, 65 (7)
10%
1926
Võrumaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EÜS VII 2456/7 (394)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7875 (7)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto