EKS 31, 8 (14)
25%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H, Ostrov 109 (49)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 43, 316/7 (9)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 132, 161/3 (1)
21%
1937
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vahter, Ernst
E 51450 (43)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 16/7 (9)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 56328/9 (12)
19%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H III 7, 949/50 (4)
18%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 262, 132/3 (45)
18%
1939
Võrumaa — Räpina
Lepson, Daniel
E 51431/2 (16)
17%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKS 40, 13/5 (4)
17%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 35 (5)
17%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 293/4 (5)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 1, 196 (11)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H I 2, 334 (4)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
H III 7, 802/3 (1)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
H I 2, 216/7 (22)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 28, 395 (24)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 47, 644/5 (5)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H I 7, 258 (30)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 163 (144)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 49, 1027/8 (2)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 8° 1, 713/4 (2)
13%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 46/7 (45)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERM 62, 7 (4)
13%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
EÜS IV 1592/3 (51)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EKS 31, 57 (9)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS VI 450 (19)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 141, 312/3 (13)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 7, 875/8 (1)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, R 6, 580 (8)
12%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 59, 453/5 (5)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 2, 306 (435)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H, R 1, 191 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 20, 62 (1)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
Veske kad., 41 (28)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 3, 319/20 (6)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
E A 626/7 (14)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E 40492 (19)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 38, 864 (10)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 10, 343 (70)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 19, 699/700 (56)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 4, 63/5 (2)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Allik, M.; Pitka, Peäro August (Ansomardi)
H II 50, 326/7 (18)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 3, 431/2 (31)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 55, 10/1 (5)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Audru
N. N.
EÜS VII 73/4 (1)
10%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurg, Peeter
H I 2, 31 (9)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 63386/7 (7)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS IV 1995/6 (35)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 3, 664/5 (40)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 2, 513 (667)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 469 (153)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 434/5 (14)
10%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 49, 578 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 23, 647/8 (20)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 150 (123)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan