H, Põlva 1, 244 (155)
33%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva
H III 22, 295/6 (13)
29%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H I 9, 422 (36)
28%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H III 28, 630/1 (3)
27%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 30, 145 (1)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
EKmS 8° 3, 101/2 (9)
25%
1874
Tartumaa — Otepää
Anton, Peeter
H III 10, 565/6 (3)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 31, 512/3 (13)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Birkenbaum, J.
H III 11, 478 (15)
23%
1888
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 24, 478/9 (275)
23%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 36, 168 (213)
22%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 1099 (540)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H II 30, 155/6 (13)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 31, 739/740 (8)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 123, 77/8 (78)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
E 56136/7 (3)
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 51, 157/8 (3)
18%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 30, 889
18%
1902
Võrumaa — Karula
Sööt, Johann
H II 43, 23 (16)
18%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 31, 866 (7)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Gross, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (20)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 44188 (175)
17%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Leegen, Oskar
H II 22, 120/1 (58)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 5, 114/5 (12)
17%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 27, 805 (1)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H, R 3, 359 (16)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Põlva 1, 164/5 (88)
17%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
H I 7, 522 (21)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H IV 4, 463/4 (8)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
EKmS 4° 4, 319 (17)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 9, 668/9 (9)
16%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
AES, MT 262, 6
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H III 5, 538 (9)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 25, 677 (4)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H I 6, 592 (4)
16%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 19327/8 (7)
16%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS V 433 (122)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 25, 161 (24)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS VI 788 (49)
16%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERM 51, 31
15%
1915
Tartumaa — Puhja
Antik, Adam
H I 7, 581 (22)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 51, 92 (34)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS IV 1615 (80)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Wiedemann 2, 250/1 (16)
15%
1872
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Stein, Victor
E, StK 7, 1 (1)
15%
1921
Tartumaa — Kambja
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS IV 1647 (126)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 25, 1120/1 (17)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ostrov, Mihkel; Torim, Elise
TEM 4, 46 (9)
15%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H III 6, 138/9 (20)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karolin, H.
H, R 5, 49/50 (2)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
E, StK 15, 144/5 (102)
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
AES, MT 262, 24
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
E 17627 (16)
14%
1895
Setumaa
Sandra, Jaan
E, StK 9, 131 (12)
14%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 28, 318/9 (17)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
H II 23, 160 (11)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 6, 772/3 (103)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
H II 42, 629/30 (14)
14%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H I 1, 93 (3)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
E 18540 (9)
14%
1895
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Müllerson, Andres
EÜS VII 1017/8 (65)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 25469/70 (21)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 11, 369/70 (6)
13%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H III 9, 894 (1)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H, Wiedemann 1, 298
13%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H II 71, 546 (43)
13%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 5, 479 (6)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
ERA II 198, 421 (5)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 5, 400/1 (50)
13%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA I 2, 73/4 (18)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 45988 (2)
13%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H I 2, 514 (5)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H III 20, 80/2 (55)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
EÜS VII 1257 (65)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 252/5 (27)
12%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 42, 792/3 (11)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H III 15, 286/7 (8)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 3, 680 (55)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287/8 (179)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H I 9, 5 (8)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 55, 861/3 (25)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
H II 58, 807 (72)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 51463 (69)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 42, 720/2 (15)
12%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
H II 25, 90/1 (56)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 5, 77/8 (58)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 5, 306/7 (82)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H, Põlva 3, 20 (13)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
EÜS III 448/51 (117)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 53, 21 (7)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 7669 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 63712 (5)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
E A 563/4 (23)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EKmS 8° 2, 190/1 (54)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
ERA II 56, 85/6 (2)
11%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 30, 149 (5)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H III 25, 573/4 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laarmann, Jaak
H IV 2, 686 (10)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
EKmS 8° 2, 462/3 (25)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H III 21, 423/4 (14)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
H, Kase 23a (59)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 46, 799/801 (7)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 43, 325/6 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 31, 614 (81)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 44, 613 (46)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 1087 (128)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 385 (80)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EKmS 4° 2, 448/9 (19)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H II 24, 477/8 (274)
10%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 22, 398 (19)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H I 3, 491 (5)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
H III 7, 354/5 (5)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
EÜS XII 1027/9 (99)
10%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 30, 70/1 (18)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E, StK 18, 70/1 (50)
10%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E 13250/1 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 22, 883/5 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
TEM 6, 16 (10)
10%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
ERA II 284, 552 (610)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 14, 264/5 (5)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
H II 22, 49/51 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
H I 4, 18/9 (4)
10%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
H II 37, 357/8 (25)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu