Leoke 3, 248
35%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 1, 262 (b)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 1, 113/14 (5)
27%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 1680 (240)
26%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1928/9 (128)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 33, 208 (1)
25%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Simuna
Silbergleich, Juhan
H II 11, 330 (95)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 11, 281 (44)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 2313 (89)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Asper 32 (51)
23%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 28, 584 (18)
23%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H III 1, 539 (1)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Iisaku
Pikkat, Johann
H II 11, 708 (4)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 50, 736/7 (5)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
Leoke 3, 167 (47)
22%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 233 (1)
22%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1572/3 (334)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 2, 53/4 (49)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
ERA II 125, 365 (9)
21%
1936
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
H IV 1, 267 (11)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA II 257, 388 (84)
21%
1939
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanimägi, Ahto
H II 11, 480 (7)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E, StK 31, 10 (10)
21%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E, StK 8, 248 (4)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 74, 174/5 (95)
21%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2321/2 (152)
20%
1913
Järvamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 84 (66)
20%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
E 11310/1 (1)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Mädasson, Jaak
H II 37, 717/8 (14)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 80046 (1)
20%
1932
Tartumaa — Tartu
Müürsep, Peeter
E 172
20%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
E, StK 8, 339 (20)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E A 900 (3)
20%
1892
Tartumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 12, 60 (32)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 446 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 261 (a)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 37, 296/7 (8)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
E 9096 (12)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 43, 561 (2)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Kursi
Marmor, Jaan
H I 7, 389 (9)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
E 82114 (2)
18%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Mart, H.
H III 1, 563 (4)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 61693 (7)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 23, 186/7 (2)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 3, 43 (43)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
E 18880 (4)
17%
1895
None
Pihlak, Jaak
H, R 4, 152 (1)
17%
1887
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Luht, C.
H II 28, 584 (10)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
ERA II 253, 449/50 (11)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 293, 45/6 (7)
16%
1941
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kingsepp, Ela
E 10414 (10)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 50, 685 (3)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Millert, Jaan Johannes
H III 15, 182 (16)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 27, 47/8 (5)
16%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
E 52251
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 778 (22)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 50/1 (2)
15%
1879
Pärnumaa — Tori
Puusar, J.
H III 8, 679/80 (2)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 3, 235 (44)
15%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 16, 432 (5)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
E 25480/1 (11)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 59 (57)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 259/60 (163)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 15, 661/2 (84)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 28, 443 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 59, 617 (5)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
ERA II 41, 146 (4)
14%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 8, 268 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
ERA II 286, 379 (4)
14%
1940
Setumaa
Koplimägi, Aleksei
H III 7, 535/6 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EÜS VI 1059 (218)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 30, 24 (4)
14%
1903
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
H II 1, 28 (29b)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 41, 714 (8)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS X 2457 (36)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 54, 356 (5)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS VI 917 (9)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 7, 362 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa
Vannik, T.
H II 28, 349 (16)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H I 9, 75/6 (49)
13%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 21, 472 (6)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS V 682 (125)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H III 5, 635 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
ERA II 117, 114/5 (4)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Orusaar, Jaan
E 9561 (1)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 21, 301/2 (23)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 163, 583 (2)
12%
1938
None
Ilvik, Jaan
H II 51, 197 (10)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H II 51, 283/4 (6)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Otepää
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 27, 238 (36)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 231 (75)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H, Gr. Qu. 195 (96)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 74, 339 (27)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 30, 43 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 21168/9 (3)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 26, 47 (17)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
ERA I 5, 148 (6)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
EKS 50, 151 (102)
11%
1899
Harjumaa — Juuru
Steinberg, J. H.
H I 3, 182 (6)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, Johan (Juhan)
H III 23, 41 (14)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 51898
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Räpina
Parmasson, Oskar
H III 1, 124 (4)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EKmS 4° 1, 133 (204)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 22, 428 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
ERA II 135, 79 (7)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E, StK 40, 83 (120)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 266, 200/1 (457)
10%
1939
None
Fuchs, Vera
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106/7 (76)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 15749/50 (293)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS III 625/7 (92)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan