H II 51, 112 (2)
65%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
H III 7, 308 (11)
58%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
Leoke 3, 153
48%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XII 827 (53)
47%
1916
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA I 4, 316 (14)
40%
1932
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
Leoke 3, 236
40%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 184/5
39%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H II 28, 718/9 (6)
38%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
Leoke 1, 203 (1)
38%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 138, 500/1 (12)
35%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Viljandimaa — Helme
Univer-Grünvald, Aleksandra
H II 32, 138 (130)
34%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
H I 4, 175 (3)
32%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Samberg, J. A.
ERA II 116, 86/7 (8)
30%
1934
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Vardja, E.
EÜS VI 740 (8)
30%
1909
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS V 1451 (55)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERM 59, 1 (2)
28%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 468 (31)
28%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 4° 2, 761 (55)
28%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 115, 247/8 (10)
27%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H, Kase 87/a (7)
27%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EKmS 8° 4, 91/2 (1)
27%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Jagomann 250/1 (41)
26%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 52035
24%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 9, 504/5 (2)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
H, Põlva 2, 11/2 (14)
24%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H III 23, 54 (35)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 86 (36)
23%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 42, 170 (3)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H III 15, 233/4 (20)
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
ERA II 14, 171 (5)
22%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 412/3 (19)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 41, 53 (29)
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 56, 494 (32)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 6, 591/3 (2)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
EÜS X 222 (14)
20%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H I 2, 85 (2)
20%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 9, 246 (12)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 9, 777 (48)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 192, 648 (224)
18%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
AES MT 210, 9/11
18%
1937
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Keem, Hella
ERA II 115, 465 (27)
18%
1935
Saaremaa — Karja
Lepp, Nikolai
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H III 31, 502 (4)
17%
1905
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Nigoson, J.
EÜS VIII 1774 (167)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 292 (32)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 4, 150 (34)
17%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H III 2, 736 (6)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 59393/5
16%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
E 43489/90 (5)
16%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 73, 531 (3)
16%
1934
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 18962 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
ERA II 121, 448 (60)
16%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
EÜS V 31 (31)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 59, 533 (3)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E, StK 3, 55 (8)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 22, 365 (4)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H III 21, 415/6 (6)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 42829 (32)
16%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
ERA II 23, 665 (g)
16%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 409 (130)
16%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 587 (17)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 636 (9)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
E 42233/4
15%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
EKmS 4° 2, 603 (37)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
15%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS V 1098 (85)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 42, 170/1 (4)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
EÜS IV 1643 (120)
15%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 6, 827 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
E 59892/4
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 114, 29
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
H II 65, 449/50 (14)
14%
1901
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
H III 8, 26 (4)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 22, 58 (11)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Järve, Märt
EÜS X 189 (16)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H II 15, 384 (47)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 16, 101 (110)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 261, 18/9 (4)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
ERA II 36, 78/9 (7)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 53, 23/4 (10)
14%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 149/50 (122)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 44, 609 (29)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 565 (741)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 716 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 26422 (1)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 26422 (2)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 499 (1)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 28, 499 (2)
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 7, 437 (10)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 20, 610 (6)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS IX 877 (62)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 31, 243/4 (4)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Paide
Neuman, Helene
E 18892 (8)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kuisk, J.
EÜS VI 412 (108)
13%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E A 786 (22)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
Veske 1, 497 (240)
13%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
E 52151
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 10 (23)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 1, 234 (22)
12%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 12, 164/5 (16)
12%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 1/2
12%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 19124/5
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Anso, Jaan
E 56384 (6)
12%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 31, 33 (23)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 51808/9 (12)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
E 8428 (6)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 37, 505 (43)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 8, 505/6 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 31, 518/9
11%
1905
Võrumaa — Räpina
Songi, Voldemar
ERA II 210, 642/3 (5)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reidla, Vilma
H II 68, 498 (16)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 248 (51)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
H III 22, 448 (3)
11%
1894
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H, R 1, 292/3 (3)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 56, 364/5 (35)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 17, 156 (94)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS V 661/2 (97)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 260 (10)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 423/4 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E A 567/8
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERM 148, 24 (32)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
Leoke 5, 37 (1)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERM 21, 181/2
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 225 (21)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H II 45, 443/4 (17)
10%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raag, Hans
EÜS XI 1208 (31)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 7, 808/9 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampus, Johan
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
Leoke 5, 34 (33)
10%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 16, 426 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H III 16, 333/4 (2)
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 445 (13)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Markus, Peeter
H III 20, 531 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri