EÜS V 130 (159)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 44, 146 (1)
26%
1893
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
J. A.
ERA II 2, 199 (1)
23%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 36, 235 (2)
23%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 518 (8)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Rannu
Kivisaar, Jaan
H II 30, 948 (8)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H II 22, 574 (36)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 9, 620 (17)
19%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 35, 240 (8)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 32, 526 (12)
18%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 121, 394 (9)
18%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 22, 68 (12)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H III 9, 545 (24)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 71, 550 (55)
18%
1903
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 56, 949 (17)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 36, 78/9 (7)
17%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 51, 158/9 (5)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 32, 441 (8)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 56, 348 (10)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 51, 323 (13)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H III 26, 313/4 (6)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tedder, J.
EÜS V 78 (83)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKS 1, 26/7
15%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 28, 441 (3)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 15 (14)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 29, 479 (25)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
H I 10, 762 (2)
14%
1898
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
H III 10, 421 (2)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
EÜS V 31 (31)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS VII 1003 (52)
14%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1239/40 (52)
13%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E, StK 35, 64 (1)
13%
1926
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 16, 333 (1)
13%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
EÜS XII 1307 (64)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
E A 786 (22)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 56111 (16)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H II 59, 800 (51)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EKmS 8° 2, 311/2 (5)
13%
1870
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Till, J.; Varblane, J.
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 274, 498/9 (129)
13%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E 18962 (2)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 55, 48 (7)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H III 10, 147 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
ERA II 151, 215/õ (2)
12%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tarro, Regina, Petseri ühisgümn. IV kl. õpil.
E 184/5
12%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
Leoke 1, 203 (1)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Veske 1, 497 (240)
12%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
H II 44, 609 (29)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERM 159, 17 (1)
11%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H, Põlva 1, 160 (85)
11%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Joosep
EKmS 8° 4, 91/2 (1)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 10, 366 (25)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H, R 1, 55 (1)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 22, 597/8 (24)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 3, 532 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 10, 377/8 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Laos, August
E 52118
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Põlva 2, 11/2 (14)
11%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
11%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 35, 191 (9)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 4, 219 (19)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H III 8, 860 (9)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 11, 502 (25)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E, StK 2, 29 (28)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 2, 280 (53)
10%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
E 56391/2 (20)
10%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
H, Jagomann 250/1 (41)
10%
1876
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
AES, MT 3, 17
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 27, 231 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene