ERA II 26, 49 (22)
71%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H III 9, 638 (48)
49%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 33 (35)
46%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
42%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
41%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS IV 677 (1523)
38%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kiudosk, Viido
H II 68, 801 (7)
33%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Jõgeva, Osvald
H II 31, 719
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
E, StK 34, 103 (38)
33%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 22, 875 (6)
32%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 7, 320 (2)
31%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 7, 308 (13)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EKmS 4° 5, 893 (1016)
26%
1891
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Jõgever, Veera
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
25%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 35, 301/2 (5)
24%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 8° 3, 273/4 (85)
23%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H III 26, 506 (2)
23%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
ERA II 200, 279 (4)
23%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 143, 496 (4)
22%
1937
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutves, Jaan
ERA II 78, 287 (14)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 356/8 (44)
22%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
20%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 22, 231/2 (2)
20%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Uuk, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H III 30, 828 (6)
20%
1902
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Jakobson, Jaan (Vastseliina khk.)
ERA II 63, 622/3 (10)
19%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
19%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERM 20, 6/7 (3)
18%
1921
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
ERA II 149, 183 (72)
18%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
18%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
Leoke 3, 245
18%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 53662
18%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VII 1643 (184)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 274, 423/4 (64)
17%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS II 422 (158)
17%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H, Mapp 52/3 (2)
17%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
EKmS 8° 2, 513 (4)
17%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
EKS 35, 35 (316)
17%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
E 44850/1 (15)
17%
0
Võrumaa — Võru l.
Sander (Sandra), Gustav
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
17%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
ERM 151, 69/71 (1)
16%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
ERA II 10, 729/30 (8)
16%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Päts, Richard
EÜS IV 375 (761)
16%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
ERA II 206, 269
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H III 10, 420 (1)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eichwald, Peeter
E 53180 (24)
16%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 249,198/201 (2)
16%
1939
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sokk, Gerhard
E 10958/9 (10)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 17, 98 (122)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 160, 80 (9)
15%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
H III 8, 239 (1)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
E 64036
15%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
H III 16, 390/1
15%
1890
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
ERM 59, 12 (12)
15%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
15%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E 58507 (3)
15%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
H I 8, 590 (16)
15%
1895
välismaa
Schmidt, Jüri
ERA II 63, 544/5 (7)
14%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKS 47, 84 (122)
14%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 266 (80)
14%
1911
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS IV 141 (125)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
H III 22, 344/6 (1)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Saar, Peeter
EÜS V 100 (111a)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 27, 750 (4)
13%
1888
Setumaa
Aun, Elise Rosalie
H II 6, 770/1 (101)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
ERM 21, 195
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H III 10, 367 (26)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
AES, MT 217, 1/2
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Univere, Aili
ERA II 11, 687/8 (1)
12%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Müllerson, Linda
E 56391 (19)
11%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 28, 737/9 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
EKmS 8° 1, 851 (1)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 9, 699/700 (4)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS IV 574 (1270)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ärtis, C. W.
ERA II 284, 133/4 (137)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E 14001 (3)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 56, 583 (23)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
11%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H III 16, 425/6 (1)
11%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Napp, Martin
E 71523/6 (19)
11%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kuusik, A. (August?)
E, StK 8, 137 (1)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 45, 163/4 (1)
10%
1891
Võrumaa — Põlva
Pähn, Jaan
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
EÜS IV 1791 (290)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 60, 45 (3)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 160, 423/4 (20)
10%
1937
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Daniel, Ija