H, Gr. Qu. 366/7 (30)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 54, 794 (2)
37%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 8, 507 (9)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52151
34%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VI 1038 (198)
31%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 3, 527 (1)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H III 1, 745 (9)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H I 2, 296 (5)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H I 2, 334 (3)
28%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
ERA II 29, 287 (6)
27%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 29, 285 (6)
26%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1062 (12)
25%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 93/4 (140)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 63811/2
22%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
ERA II 41, 217 (13)
22%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 26, 639/40 (22)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H II 56, 344 (3)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 28, 910 (10)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
H II 49, 495 (8)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EKmS 4° 5, 124 (25)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 1, 58 (60)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS c 227 (2)
19%
1913
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pärtelpoeg, Juuli
H, Ostrov 86 (21)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 34, 610 (240)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 419 (4)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 2, 213/4 (7)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 310/11 (9)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 249, 510/1 (7)
16%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
ERA II 261, 46 (35)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E, StK 35, 96 (2)
16%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H, Mapp 1017 (24)
16%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 34, 641/2 (295)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 36986/7 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H III 9, 849/50 (1)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E, StK 34, 214 (8)
15%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 53167 (5)
15%
1922
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H I 1, 234/5 (105)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 172, 501 (3)
15%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
EÜS X 2721 (312)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 9322 (12)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 7, 411 (9)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 54045 (2)
13%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Schlossmann, Ilse
H, Jagomann 303 (31)
13%
1878
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 41430/1
13%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E A 1026/8 (5)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
E 46176 (2)
13%
1907
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Lätt, Kusta
E, StK 19, 66 (54)
13%
1923
Läänemaa — Martna
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
E 20971 (8)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 26, 516/7 (14)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H I 4, 653/4 (8)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
ERM 21, 173
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 2, 106 (126)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
AES, MT 15, 4
12%
1925
Võrumaa — Karula
Mattin, Emilie
E 31810/1
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
E A 385
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 44089/90 (3)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 8° 4, 380 (2)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EÜS VIII 222/3 (7)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VIII 1603/4 (108)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 65, 13 (56)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 26, 325/6 (36)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H III 9, 615 (4)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA II 279, 169 (5)
11%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
E, StK 2, 104 (122a)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2590 (67)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 43, 398/9 (12)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 1, 10 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
E 43907 (25)
11%
1903
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
EÜS V 1136 (172)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 569/70 (81)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 22, 574 (36)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 37, 454 (45)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 36, 92 (96)
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERA I 3, 650 (9)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Eintrei, Magdaleena
H, R 3, 375/6 (51)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 560/1 (34)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 30, 341 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 34, 537 (133)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 432 (220)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 12, 419 (32)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Põlva 1, 53 (22)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H II 30, 333 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EÜS VII 764 (20)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS X 1718/9 (294)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 82070/1 (3)
10%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Peterson, Lydia
H II 25, 549 (4)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 17, 580 (31)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EÜS VIII 2432/3 (9)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 208 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Schulbach, August
H, Ostrov 199 (12)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS V 966 (234)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 35, 408 (11)
10%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard