H II 28, 56 (2)
42%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 28, 66 (23)
42%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
ERA II 279, 170 (10)
41%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H IV 1, 207/8 (129)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel); Vahtrik, Ed.
ERA II 293, 442/3 (20)
32%
1941
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
EÜS VIII 355 (37)
32%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS IX 777 (114)
32%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 259/60 (14)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H II 10, 132/3 (143)
31%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 18322 (18)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H III 13, 822 (6)
30%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 40979/80 (10)
29%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
ERA II 5, 384 (9)
28%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS X 191/2 (24)
25%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H III 1, 414/5 (6)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E 52249
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 33078 (1)
23%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 34, 521 (103)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 29, 361 (28)
22%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul; Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 806 (13)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 1, 132 (4)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 19, 700/1 (57)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H IV 9, 397/8 (33)
21%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 36493/4 (2)
21%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 4, 150 (39)
20%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EKS 36, 5 (4)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
H I 2, 222 (42)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
TEM 7, 11 (7)
20%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
H II 43, 779 (7)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 47, 157/8 (36)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H IV 5, 519 (3)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 50, 270 (4)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H I 3, 19 (24)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS V 1061 (8)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 40155
19%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 318 (18)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 1674 (207)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 105/6 (8)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 20, 83 (29)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 17823/4 (10)
18%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H III 7, 522/3 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 2, 510/1 (663)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 789/90 (22)
18%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 50, 83/4
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H IV 7, 257 (21)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 188, 219/20 (43)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
E, StK 26, 11/2 (14)
16%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 159, 304/5 (9)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
H II 34, 372/3 (122)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
koolilapsed; Lohk, Hans
H II 71, 655/6 (5)
16%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
ERA II 11, 184 (3)
16%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Mugasto, Helene
H II 66, 484 (4)
16%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS V 814 (73)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 37, 712/3 (6)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 455 (51)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 65 (89)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 1477/8 (172)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 21, 266/7 (7)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, Peet 91 (99)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 50482/3 (2)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 54, 433 (109)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 9091/2 (4)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 38, 135 (18)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 65, 8 (17)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 2, 497/8 (9)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 8315 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 1, 719/20 (7)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
H II 9, 173 (2)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 1, 125/6 (2)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H III 6, 885 (72)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 34, 388/9 (141)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 261, 31/2 (17)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 47, 82/3 (20)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
E 64552 (29)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
H II 9, 738 (5)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS II 392/3 (120)
12%
1905
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H IV 5, 526/7 (13)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 41, 872/4 (7)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Audru
Sauga, Jüri
E 35211 (22)
12%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H II 15, 431/2 (14)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1603 (107)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2282 (25)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 1817/8 (319)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H, Kase 40 (127)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 57, 416/7 (3)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 21, 246/7 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H, Kase 40 (126)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 10, 531/2 (305)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
ERA II 37, 371/2 (44)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 38, 206/7 (12)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 56926/7 (9)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Tori
Erm, Voldemar
H II 21, 293/4 (13)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H IV 3, 869/70 (2)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H II 28, 583 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H, Ostrov 152 (38)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 18007/8 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Leithammel, R.
EKmS 8° 2, 725/6 (4)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 21, 545/6 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 7, 186/7 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
H III 1, 262/3 (1)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 1, 146/8 (14)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
E 52179
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 234 (19)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKS 50, 74/6 (62)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EKS 31, 14/5 (25)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 46, 558 (17)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Neumann, Mihkel
E 18806 (5)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
ERA II 11, 731 (4)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
H III 8, 373 (11)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri