EÜS VI 1390 (44)
51%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1881/2 (119)
49%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (12)
45%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H I 2, 304 (25)
45%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
E 40513/4 (57)
43%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 903 (11)
43%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H IV 3, 594 (20)
37%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS X 776 (42)
32%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 51473 (87)
31%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 7, 46/7 (11)
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 34, 658/9 (327)
29%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VII 1872/3 (59)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 85 (35)
28%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 108 (35)
28%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 2, 38 (14)
28%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 15660 (150)
28%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS X 44/5 (35)
27%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 126/7 (30)
27%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 294 (48)
27%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 1, 239/40 (35)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERM 5, 78 (35)
26%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H, Peet 156 (172)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 15, 596 (103)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 54 (19)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 49, 973 (22)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H I 4, 653 (7)
24%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E A 374/5 (3)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 2, 33 (2)
22%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 17, 305 (46)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS V 1103 (97)
20%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 34, 448/9 (13)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 36860/2 (12)
20%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 19981 (8)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 49, 696 (11)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H III 7, 20/1 (9)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
E 16828 (11)
20%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
Leoke 5, 97/8 (3)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 19, 626/7 (47)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 51, 707 (2)
18%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H II 26, 301/2 (17)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 69 (37)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 1564 (313)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 65, 70 (42)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 45950
17%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 38, 446/7 (43)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 12620/1 (10)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Karu, Jaan
H II 30, 408/9 (18)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 866/7 (30)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1761 (383)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 6, 15 (4)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 20, 74 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 54, 470 (168)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VI 1719/20 (193)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 11031 (a)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 21, 932 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E A 623/4 (7)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
H I 2, 67 (12)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS V 464 (150)
11%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 84759 (6)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
H, R 1, 195 (6)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 52203
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 278 (12)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 5, 89/90 (5)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EÜS V 715/6 (172)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H IV 3, 72 (46)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
EKS 31, 26
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 12950/1 (54)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob