H, Gr. Qu. 353/4 (15)
57%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
H III 23, 313 (23)
44%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS IV 1567 (27)
39%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 32, 531 (22)
39%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
EÜS VI 1801/2 (319)
36%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS V 593 (2)
36%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 165 (35)
35%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VII 2509/10 (482)
34%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 59681/2 (6)
33%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
E 79040 (1)
32%
1932
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Mardik, S.
ERA II 141, 90 (13)
32%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 9071 (5)
31%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 58 (6)
31%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 431 (217)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 50, 267 (1)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, J.
H III 9, 543 (21)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EKS 31, 55 (4)
27%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS V 1059 (4)
26%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 235 (22)
25%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
EÜS VIII 242/3 (36)
25%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERA II 141, 257 (18)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 697 (40)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H, Mapp 1030
25%
0
None
Ignatius, L.
ERA II 147, 517 (2)
24%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
ERA II 3, 241 (1)
24%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 51467 (80)
24%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 141, 347 (10)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H I 2, 276 (23)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 39978
23%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 74626 (18)
23%
1931
Tartumaa — Äksi
Krimp, Aade
EÜS X 2310 (134)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 199 (35)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 46119 (6)
22%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
H II 56, 41 (1)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VI 1102 (278)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 59, 669 (4)
22%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 34079 (1)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 36982 (6)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS V 1107 (106)
22%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 39 (4)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IX 1146 (114)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 28, 6 (8)
21%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
H II 53, 629/30 (87)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 306 (22)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 4, 52/3 (4)
21%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EKmS 8° 3, 588 (6)
21%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H III 30, 515 (6)
21%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EÜS V 1138 (176)
21%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 9396 (67)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 59, 642 (9b)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
EÜS X 2624 (131)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 1127/8 (5)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Kristjan
EÜS VIII 105 (5)
20%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 596 (3)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EÜS VII 435 (226)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 43489 (4)
20%
1902
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
ERA II 116, 421 (39)
19%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 261, 40 (26)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H I 10, 4 (11)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 38, 83 (3)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 84 (124)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 30, 336 (9)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 25, 198 (10)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 9, 544 (22)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 190 (116)
19%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 139, 29 (13)
19%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
ERA II 78, 123 (55)
18%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 31721
18%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EKmS 4° 3, 611/2 (11)
18%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H II 59, 791 (21b)
18%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
ERA II 124, 94 (19)
18%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 124, 488 (18)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E, StK 40, 78 (114)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Peet 368 (369)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 40, 106 (147)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1129 (161)
18%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VII 1693 (260)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 139, 463 (27)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
E 7777 (11)
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 11787 (5)
17%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61710/1 (18)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Mapp 1142/3 (2)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1749 (122)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 246 (34)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 16, 574/5 (10)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
H IV 2, 29 (40)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
EÜS VIII 1651 (186)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 59678/9
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H III 17, 250/2 (5)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 7, 40/1 (25)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 56, 572 (10)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EÜS IX 904 (102)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 25, 155/6 (13)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 1, 224 (158)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 43, 13 (20)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
H III 1, 153 (3)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 57, 566 (4)
16%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Umming, Elviine
E 50636 (3 (27))
16%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 2, 635 (789)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 299 (8)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H III 10, 70 (4)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H III 3, 337 (5)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Juuru
Antje, Mart
H II 13, 126 (18)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 55949 (8)
16%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
H I 4, 148 (28)
16%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
ERA II 123, 76 (76)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
ERM 5, 53
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 57 (27)
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H III 9, 162 (8)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
ERA II 137, 310/1 (13)
15%
1936
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Eenveer, Vello
H I 4, 18/9 (4)
15%
1877
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Tennemann, Johan; Vardja, Arnold
AES, MT 3, 22
15%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 158, 408 (18)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
ERA II 141, 61/2 (12)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
15%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
15%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 2511 (484)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1819 (44)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 595 (5)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 1, 601 (776)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 5 (7)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1305 (25)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H II 34, 422 (192)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 594/5 (114)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 9097 (14)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 627 (4)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 3, 22 (4)
14%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
E 31768/9 (12)
14%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
14%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H, Gr. Qu. 190 (85)
14%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H III 17, 849 (3)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 65, 6 (25)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 66, 43/4 (12)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Kärla
Kerg, Johannes
H II 34, 242 (141)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 40690
13%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 41, 389 (6)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 818/9 (78)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 388 (91)
13%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H IV 1, 223 (156)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 141, 140 (135)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 223/5 (226)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 123, 358/9 (6)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS IV 1816 (317)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 7, 106 (15)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.; Penuson, Jaan
H IV 3, 708/10 (9)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VII 750 (31)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 2, 213 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 135, 83/4 (13)
12%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 25, 680 (14)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H I 1, 183 (8)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 9, 346/7 (18)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 19, 176 (61b)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E 31809/10
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H III 7, 622/4 (8)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H II 1, 21 (21)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 769/70 (11)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
EÜS X 2895 (47)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Ostrov 268 (21)
11%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 210/1 (9)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 10, 645/7 (6)
11%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H I 2, 274 (15)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 70565/6 (4)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tikk, Eduard
H III 1, 445 (10)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EÜS VI 972/3 (114)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 41, 581 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kurul, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 283/5 (3)
10%
1929
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 183/4
10%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H II 41, 633/4 (37)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 242/4 (152)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 898/9 (164)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 51, 18 (11)
10%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
E 52152
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 39, 148/9 (34)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H III 27, 152 (3)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
Veske 2, 270 (7)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
10%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 3, 100 (9)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 10841 (5)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 8585 (10)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 10016/8
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H IV 6, 321/2 (30)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 24, 765 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.