H III 1, 777/8 (6)
62%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.
H II 15, 347 (24)
33%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E A 98
31%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 116, 430 (49)
30%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 43, 625 (10)
30%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 342/3 (8)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
E 5191/3 (14)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EÜS X 2067 (330)
29%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 320 (40)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 544 (1)
25%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS V 654/5 (85)
25%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 188, 53/4 (1)
24%
1937
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Must, Kustav
ERA II 41, 515
24%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
H, R 6, 668/9 (10)
24%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
EKmS 8° 2, 620/2 (6)
24%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 57182/3
23%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
ERA II 58, 593 (6)
23%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2011 (245)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 195/6 (4)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H, R 6, 183/4 (1)
22%
0
None
Peet, J.
ERM 133, 2 (4)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H, Peet 251/3 (256)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 6, 513/4 (1)
22%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sander, Tõnu
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 7, 148/9 (24)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H III 7, 104/5 (63)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 121, 705
21%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, Johannes
H IV 7, 258/9 (22)
21%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 28, 717/8 (5)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
ERA II 41, 152/3 (13)
21%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EKmS 4° 1, 636/8 (4)
21%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EÜS XII 529/31 (91)
20%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E A 195 (5)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 59, 667 (1)
20%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 42, 353 (2)
20%
1932
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Palm, Maali
ERA II 75, 561 (6)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kuuskmann, Vaike
H II 26, 627 (7)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans; Mägi, Ottu
H, Peet 8/10 (8)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H III 25, 760/1 (8)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 9, 776/7 (47)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS V 679/81 (121)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 38, 202 (3)
19%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 35, 75 (3)
19%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 56, 376 (50)
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Asper 51 (80)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 1, 384/5 (33)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E A 980/1 (11)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H, R 3, 501/2 (6)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H III 3, 261 (2)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H, R 3, 508/9 (12)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
ERA II 40, 227
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 50, 573/4 (9)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 65, 739/40 (11)
17%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2106/7 (395)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 72/3 (9)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
EKmS 4° 1, 175 (271)
17%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 427/8 (25)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 38, 179 (14)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 57632/3
16%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
ERA II 84, 385 (7)
16%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H II 9, 423/4 (20)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H III 3, 261 (1)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
TEM 2, 35/6 (21)
16%
1886
Saaremaa — Pöide
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 23 (34)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H IV 2, 654/6 (3)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
EÜS VIII 1498 (100)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 1124/5 (151)
15%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H I 2, 59 (4)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 698/9 (146)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 7722 (29)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 15710/1 (227)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 15, 137/8 (2)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 8585 (7)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 11, 494 (65)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EKmS 8° 1, 60/1 (39)
14%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 15, 640 (41)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 68/9 (3)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E A 449/50 (14)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS V 602 (16)
14%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 150 (25)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 16, 66/7 (64)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 7, 106/7 (2)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H III 9, 110/1 (2)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
H II 44, 274/5 (6)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Illak, Jüri
H II 21, 356/7 (4)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H III 2, 821 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H III 15, 176 (7)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H I 5, 101/2 (3)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
Veske kad., 115 (2)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Wehlmann, J.
H II 19, 285 (93)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H IV 9, 393 (24)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
E 9037/8 (32)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Gr. Qu. 189/90 (84)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 49 (63)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 32238/9 (2)
13%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
E 10016/8
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 11044/5 (13)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 1902/3 (81)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 67/8 (2)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 188 (15)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 163/4 (3)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 37, 583/4 (26)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 26, 219/20 (2)
12%
1891
Läänemaa — Ridala
Ollik, Gustav
ERA II 3, 661 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 7, 198/9 (80)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
E 51735/6
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
E 9311 (2)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 79902/5
12%
1932
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mõtlik, H.
H II 29, 155 (1)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 2, 511 (664)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 1107/8 (107)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS VIII 2212 (509)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 558/9 (156)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 4, 156 (27)
12%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H II 38, 458/9 (57)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 8° 1, 891/2 (5)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 8° 2, 675/6 (11)
12%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 181 (166)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 26, 351/3 (33)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 27, 513 (1)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
AES, MT 43, 89
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS VII 2510/1 (483)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 51881 (2)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tohvelmann, H.
H, Peet 246 (248)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 59283 (4)
11%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 170/1
11%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
E 71173/4 (11)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Kambja
Eres, R.
Veske kad., 175 (58)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VIII 403/4 (121)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 320 (19)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 17, 740/2 (11)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 109/10 (59)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 1, 72 (b)
11%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H, Ostrov 143/4 (22)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 18, 276/7 (7)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
H IV 6, 188/3 (32)
10%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 50615/6 (13)
10%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS X 2058 (320)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 172 (268)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 200, 57 (95)
10%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H III 24, 27/8 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 9388 (59)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 43, 914 (34)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
E, StK 10, 345/6 (2)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 8, 314/5 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 1466/7 (10)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 28, 792/3 (3)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H I 2, 450 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Pool, Mihkel
EÜS IX 778/80 (116)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 530/1 (18)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl