EÜS VII 2379 (205)
46%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 11, 954 (10)
46%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
H II 13, 101/2 (50)
44%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2121/2 (416)
44%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 872/3 (140)
44%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 15, 741 (76)
42%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 11, 667/8 (27)
41%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 132, 405 (66)
39%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 1103/4 (19)
38%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1470 (62)
38%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1915/6 (95)
37%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1481/2 (176)
36%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 1656/7 (230)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 3, 317 (12)
33%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 1600 (150)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1627/8 (196)
32%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 56, 343 (1)
32%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 139 (197)
31%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 845/6 (14)
31%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VII 1568/9 (75)
28%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 46 (58)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 46, 796/8 (4)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 1, 253 (369)
27%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 7666 (10)
27%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 10, 28/9 (20)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 8, 657 (1)
27%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H III 1, 158/9 (9)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H III 3, 266/7 (11)
26%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
H III 3, 466 (2)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
25%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 9395 (66)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 4, 53 (5)
25%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
ERA II 124, 439 (2)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H IV 1, 126/7 (67)
25%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 11, 588/9 (9)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E 50613 (10)
24%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EKS 19, 29 (33)
24%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H I 2, 690 (18)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H III 1, 566 (8)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 16, 55 (50)
23%
1887
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip; Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 35972/3 (16)
23%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 13, 521/2 (29)
22%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKS 28, 10/1 (2)
22%
1907
Järvamaa — Ambla
Lauton, Joh.
E, StK 13, 20/1 (30)
22%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 8, 309 (7)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H I 1, 79 (80)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H I 1, 79 (81)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VIII 1689 (18)
21%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2092 (393)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 514/5 (141)
21%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 14, 23 (25)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 38, 361/2 (29)
21%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 27, 31/2 (23)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 8858/9 (71)
20%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 7962/3 (3)
20%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EKmS 4° 4, 548/9 (6)
20%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS VII 271/2 (20)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS X 2096/7 (382)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1669/70 (200)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15587 (61)
19%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS VIII 582/3 (97)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 10, 3 (8)
19%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 69/70 (10)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 17839/40 (26)
19%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 65, 110/1 (3)
18%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 2, 432 (24)
18%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
E 37732/3 (6)
18%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 34, 101 (107)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 57, 431/2 (13)
18%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
H III 2, 613 (4)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
EKS 1, 131/3 (9)
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H III 3, 386 (2)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Luthverk, Johan
EÜS VIII 1445 (28)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 56, 400/1 (83)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 1, 268 (396)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 19600/1 (14)
16%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H, R 1, 169 (8)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 1, 304 (1)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
H II 34, 251/2 (156)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 23, 224/5 (5)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 12, 485/6 (1)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
E 13780/1 (10)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS IX 977/8 (51)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 523/4 (21)
14%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 261 (156)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 694 (278)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 6, 213/4 (46)
13%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 10, 500 (268)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 120, 536/7 (25)
13%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 14, 130/1 (2)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
E 53667/8
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS X 1477/8 (29)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
TEM 11, 4 (10)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EKS 41, 20/1 (20)
12%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VIII 1187/8 (70)
12%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 947/8 (60)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 151/2 (17)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS II 560/2 (69)
12%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 2, 393 (2)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H II 1, 114/5 (158)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 6, 305 (15)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Mapp 1015 (14)
11%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver (Siiberg), Miina
H II 11, 487 (40)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 197/8 (122)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS V 711 (164)
10%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 74, 414/5 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS X 660/2 (112)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 9, 248 (40)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 26, 201/3 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
EKmS 4° 2, 838/9 (174)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan