ERA II 135, 84 (14)
44%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
Leoke 3, 284 (8)
42%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 59, 669 (5)
40%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 233 (101)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 7, 190 (14)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
E 40514 (62)
39%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 71562 (9)
38%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 45 (20)
38%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Leoke 4, 38 (134)
38%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 7, 32 (8)
37%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 71510 (3)
37%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H II 10, 392 (123)
37%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 45848
37%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
E, StK 40, 6 (8)
37%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 63076 (20)
36%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
E 63385 (6)
36%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA I 3, 308 (21)
36%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 66, 764 (11)
36%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 7867 (13)
36%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 52069
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 41061 (12)
36%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 1, 464 (17)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 27, 232 (9)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 71, 626 (18)
35%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 8, 731 (10)
35%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 68, 458 (13)
34%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H I 2, 291 (16)
34%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 3, 659 (32)
34%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EÜS XII 1525/7 (99)
34%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 7, 696 (26)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H I 4, 643 (3)
34%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
Leoke 3, 164 (40)
34%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 599 (10)
32%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 71170/1 (7)
32%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
E 7395/0
32%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 185 (267)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 30, 9 (1)
32%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 285, 296 (130)
32%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
H II 33, 510 (2)
31%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 118 (143)
31%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H IV 1, 741 (2)
31%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
Leoke 3, 20 (24)
31%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 162 (34)
31%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H IV 1, 346 (2)
31%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H III 15, 198 (10)
31%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
31%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 44125 (3)
31%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 28, 66 (25)
30%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 49, 566 (11)
30%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 53, 564 (7)
29%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS II 1034 (18)
29%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 18322 (21)
28%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS IX 954 (17)
28%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 724 (116)
28%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 2, 728 (4)
28%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 44325 (8)
28%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS XII 56 (4)
27%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 4, 569 (42)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 10, 192 (4)
27%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EÜS VI 316 (34)
27%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 65, 120 (15)
26%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H I 1, 47 (19)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 23, 426 (33)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 15, 430 (11)
26%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7372
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
H, R 1, 194 (2)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H, R 6, 577 (6)
25%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H, R 7, 29 (14)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERM 141, 29 (14)
25%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
H II 1, 579 (755)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 111 (2)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
H II 34, 406 (164)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
Veske 4, 365 (5)
24%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 38 (6)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
H II 53, 610 (65)
23%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H I 2, 282 (3)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VIII 1406/7 (122)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1689 (19)
23%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1740 (316)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 1, 116 (14)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS IX 713 (25)
23%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 119/20 (14)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1445 (35)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 34, 453 (24)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS VIII 1912/3 (153)
22%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
22%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
E, StK 1, 2 (2)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 35404 (2)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 36501/2 (9)
22%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS II 524 (27)
21%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VII 2354 (158)
21%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 250, 675 (89)
21%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
E 6776 (36)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
AES, MT 43, 54
21%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS IX 1116 (48)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XII 1511 (87)
21%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VI 1383 (34)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2098 (384)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2496 (462)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2500 (467)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 177/8 (56)
21%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 5, 348 (3)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 179, 408 (28)
20%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
Leoke 1, 166
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 51436 (23)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS X 2732 (331)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 1, 163
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 559 (20)
20%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 26, 984/5 (21)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
ERA II 250, 618 (3)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
E 46667 (1)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS IV 1824 (325)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 2368/9 (197)
19%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 387 (2)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 186 (21)
19%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H II 37, 509 (54)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 59310 (29)
19%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E, StK 7, 20 (5)
19%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
EÜS VI 1693/4 (152)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 30, 72/3 (13)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 26, 326/7 (37)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 13, 239/40 (12)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 58, 583 (15)
18%
1933
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 1129/30 (79)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
17%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H IV 9, 734/5 (?)
17%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
EKS 48, 23 (1)
17%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 26, 1051 (6)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
17%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
H IV 7, 510 (11)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 65, 51 (2)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H I 4, 70 (13)
17%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H, Mapp 1085 (12)
17%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
EÜS XII 1435 (22)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS IX 864/5 (33)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 707 (14)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS X 1632 (203)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 15, 207 (3)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 28, 367/8 (1)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 123, 310/1 (15)
16%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H IV 2, 656 (4)
16%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, J.
H III 14, 760 (8)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 7823
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E A 857 (6)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 14, 399 (2)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 48, 30 (25)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 11, 274 (36)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 40, 797 (10)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
E 17760 (4)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 9021 (6)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 12, 512 (6)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
15%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
H II 17, 61 (56)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKS 31, 52 (1)
15%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
ERA II 132, 405 (63)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 12, 340 (154)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 11790 (13)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 55, 543 (18)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
E 22164 (4)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 83, 267 (109)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 61742/3 (44)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VI 1159 (52)
14%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS X 1744/5 (321)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 6653 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 41, 728 (7)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 3510/1 (3)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS VI 474 (63)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1264 (125)
14%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERM 30, 33
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
H III 15, 648 (8)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
H II 14, 66/7 (85)
13%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
H II 16, 68 (66)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 7712 (11)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E A 858 (7)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H, Peet 280/1 (283)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
13%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
H III 2, 311 (8)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Ostrov 113/4 (56)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS V 1409 (2)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ruut, Karl
H II 28, 395 (76)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 565 (1)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
EÜS X 2370 (200)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 118, 186 (3)
11%
1936
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Asur, Bernhard
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 11 (5)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 17, 492 (11)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Juuru
Waldt, J.
E 71170 (6)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
H II 41, 41 (10)
11%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 41, 729 (9)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 4° 5, 844/5 (13)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 1, 146/7 (87)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VII 1646/7 (187)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 78 (60)
11%
1905
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
E 36295/6 (5)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 50, 526 (6)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 52820 (23)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 3, 241 (2)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 59471/2 (10)
10%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
EÜS XI 221/2 (18)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kurg, Peeter
H III 8, 116 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel