EÜS X 2445/6 (21)
42%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 346, 349 (61)
40%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 1673/4 (249)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2766 (387)
29%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 179/80 (15)
27%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 2641/2 (167)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1166 (147)
27%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1669/70 (243)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS VIII 1428 (4)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 41, 514 (35)
25%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
AES, MT 219, 14
25%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
E 39489 (1)
24%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kurgan (Saalverk), J.
H II 54, 183/4 (77)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 9, 210 (5)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
H IV 9, 211 (1)
24%
1899
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS X 2291 (104)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 154/5 (94)
23%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 79834/5 (2)
23%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
EÜS IX 1018 (119)
23%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2628/9 (139)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 10, 5/6 (19)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E, StK 37, 170/1 (9)
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
E 11627/8
22%
1894
välismaa; Virumaa — Haljala
Riste, M. J.
EÜS X 1490 (42)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 25, 57/8 (21)
22%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2687/8 (259)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, Asper 68/9 (14)
22%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 188 (72)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E, StK 13, 45 (64)
22%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
H II 40, 436/7 (5)
21%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
EÜS X 1573/4 (125)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 14, 163/4 (38)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Baader, H.
H III 21, 247/8 (4)
21%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS VII 323/4 (85)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 831/2 (31)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2607 (87)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2294 (109)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 4, 310
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 2290/1 (39)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 695/6 (33)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 1, 368 (2)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
E 61734/5 (37)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H III 2, 18/9 (5)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 53, 143/4 (2)
20%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
E, StK 8, 357/8 (11)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 16, 577 (12)
20%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Bernstein, Adolf Ferdinand
EÜS VI 1800/1 (318)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 12, 65/6 (37)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 165, 80/2 (8)
19%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
EÜS VII 1993 (214)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 238 (350)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 50 (90)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 1727 (300)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1605/6 (160)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 18549/50
19%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
EÜS VII 1911/2 (104)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1438 (12n)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 9, 743/4 (10)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 12, 445/6 (2)
19%
1891
Järvamaa — Anna
Preisberg, Konrad Engelbrecht
EÜS V 784/5 (28)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2467/8 (421)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 596/7 (17)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H III 2, 731 (10)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H III 9, 225/6 (8)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS IX 758/9 (91)
19%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 14, 285 (23)
19%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E A 255/6 (20)
18%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS X 2053 (309)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1133/4 (85)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 1, 12 (14)
18%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS X 2650 (185)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2383 (216)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 1, 140 (198)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 68/70 (53)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 153, 406/7 (9)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 27, 275 (3)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 2432/3 (339)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, R 1, 373 (1)
18%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 220, 579/0 (23)
18%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
H I 1, 189/90 (17)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 41067/8 (21)
18%
1899
Järvamaa — Peetri
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 614 (147)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA I 5, 51 (18)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H II 53, 563 (5)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS X 2636 (155)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 18, 90 (37)
17%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 8, 82/3 (5)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 110, 257/8 (12)
17%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
ERA II 30, 62 (2)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Peetri
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS XI 824 (14)
17%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EKmS 8° 2, 781 (31)
17%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 2/3 (3)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 1643/4 (218)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 17, 354/5 (21)
17%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 16, 159 (201)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS X 1706/8 (284)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 153, 399 (2)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS V 1111 (119)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 1, 50 (63)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 487 (40)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H III 18, 43/4 (11)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H II 38, 286 (5)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
H IV 5, 522 (7)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 38, 263/4 (12)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lootus, Isak
TEM 7, 30/1 (19)
16%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
EÜS XI 844 (57)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 7, 581 (1)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EÜS X 2602/3 (76)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 308 (38)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
EKS 41, 48/9 (43)
16%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
EÜS VIII 1195 (83)
16%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1171/2 (156b)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 148/9 (32)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1096/7 (2)
16%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H, Ostrov 298/9 (51)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2298/9 (118)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 663/4 (231)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2573/4 (35)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 153, 339/40 (9)
15%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 51922
15%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
EÜS X 2581 (49)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 29, 75 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS X 157/8 (15)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
EÜS XI 719 (278)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 25475 (4)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 26680/1
15%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
E 10416 (16)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 53667/8
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 135, 496/7 (3)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
E 9310 (1)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 34, 146/7 (6)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS XI 819/20 (8)
15%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 21, 926 (9)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 38071/2 (4)
15%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 2, 602/3 (8)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 723 (300)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 714/5 (21)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 61310/1
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
EKmS 4° 5, 856/7 (20)
14%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H IV 5, 623/4 (5)
14%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H III 3, 80 (6)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H I 7, 387 (4)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Suurkask, Anton
E 52114
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 7876/7 (10)
14%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 57, 626/7 (8)
14%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 580 (2)
14%
1910
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H, Ostrov 15/6 (14)
14%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2284 (24)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1674/5 (229)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1476/7 (73)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 132/4 (71)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 59679/81
14%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
H IV 9, 865
14%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Forsberg (Alava), Vihtori
H III 4, 176/7 (6)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 18595
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
EÜS X 2068 (331)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 51/2 (24)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1638/9 (174)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 24/5 (2)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
ERM 133, 7/8 (14)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VIII 667/8 (238)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 153, 116 (20)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 43, 687/8 (1)
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
E 51469 (83)
14%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 261, 48/9 (39)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E, StK 14, 188/9 (5)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IX 515 (12)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 37, 67/8 (1)
13%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
E 40489/90 (12)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 318/9 (12)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 2504/5 (473)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 49, 669/70 (5)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H I 5, 48/9 (84)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H I 1, 341 (8)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 37, 452/3 (41)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS X 2281/2 (90)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 3, 220
13%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 65, 63 (29)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
E 15103/4 (6)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 23850 (10)
13%
1896
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E A 744/5
13%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS XII 105/7 (8)
13%
1915
välismaa
Reinmann, C.
H II 13, 365 (12)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 13, 706/8 (3)
13%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H I 5, 497 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 12, 40/1
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERM 61, 15 (13)
13%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
ERA II 18, 63/4 (11)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 860 (519)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 16, 437 (13)
13%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H, Asper 8 (13)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 5, 90/1 (7)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 7833/4 (11)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 8316/7 (3)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS VIII 1741/2 (110)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 1104/5 (6)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 36870/2 (4)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XI 1243/4 (87)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 2013/4 (249)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1501/2 (106)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 715/6 (29)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 569 (14)
13%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 18, 89 (36)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EKmS 4° 4, 549/51 (7)
12%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 65, 1/2 (2)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EKS 21, 1
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Michelson, K.
H II 15, 133/4 (10)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 9362/3 (43)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS IX 764/5 (98)
12%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 748 (85)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 23, 311/2 (22)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 74, 333/4 (16)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 60, 41 (1)
12%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS IX 1146 (113)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 515/6 (13)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS VII 2455/6 (392)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 179/80 (205)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 15, 192/3 (4)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
H II 49, 978 (28)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
ERA II 40, 385 (11)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
H II 23, 709 (1)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tammann, Jüri (Häädemeeste, Saarde)
E 7668/9 (12)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H IV 8, 657/8 (2)
12%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 40, 91/2 (1037)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H, Peet 120/2 (131)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 208, 75/6 (5)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pirnimäe, Asta
E, StK 1, 51 (83)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 11, 538 (33)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 14, 509 (8)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 41055/7 (8)
12%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 1600/1 (151)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 11, 761/2 (45)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS V 1116 (130)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, Asper 64 (8)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 23/5 (15)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 552/3 (36)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H I 2, 212 (1)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 4, 10/1 (1)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
H II 15, 341/2 (17)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 153 (129)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 1864/5 (28)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS V 689/90 (135)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1535/6 (13)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 13, 532/4 (39)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EÜS VII 1631/2 (164)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 294 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 65, 144/5 (14)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H, Ostrov 52 (51)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 12, 486/8 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H I 2, 395 (7)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
H III 1, 105/6 (2)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS XII 1459/61 (48)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 8, 303/5 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 15, 54/5 (3)
11%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H II 34, 523 (108)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 807/9 (8)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
H IV 6, 231/2 (54)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H I 5, 86 (247)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H, R 6, 664/5 (7)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 14, 225/7 (14)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 1, 148/9 (2)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS X 1625/6 (193)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 1, 138 (194)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 1, 754 (27)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EKmS 4° 1, 44/5 (55)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 54, 801/2 (15)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 141, 347/8 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS X 2008/9 (242)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ARS 1, 900 (1)
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
ERA II 85, 157 (14)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
AES, MT 163, 10/12 (6)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H II 11, 636 (38)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E, StK 13, 2 (2)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
10%
1943
None
None
ERA II 56, 351/2 (14)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 123, 391/3 (9)
10%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Ostrov 55/6 (56)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 365/7 (37)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 7, 829/30 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, M.
H II 3, 640 (246)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 63371/3 (1)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS VII 2464 (413)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 13, 641/2 (17)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 28, 686/7 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 11, 627 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 2, 300 (12)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 2, 491/2 (1)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Klaas, Viilip
E 52129/30
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 6, 471/2 (115)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 2608 (89)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 161, 207/9 (8)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS IV 1560/1 (17)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VIII 1404/5 (119)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Peet 118/20 (130)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H IV 3, 681/2 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H, Ostrov 135/6 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 604 (363)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1707 (174)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 58, 818 (11)
10%
1897
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Vompson, J.
E 19898/9 (1)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 21, 925 (8)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
H II 16, 262/3 (6)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
H II 10, 704 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 501/4 (1)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 1, 714/5 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H IV 1, 308/9 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H II 12, 218/20 (68)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 613/5 (12)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 20, 669 (40)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 37, 444/5 (31)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 15, 752 (92)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H III 8, 82/3 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.