EÜS X 2442/3 (19)
28%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 3, 14/5
17%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 34, 498/9 (71)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 53, 573/4 (22)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 36 (5)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 125, 393/4 (3)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
EKS 16, 9/10 (7)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EÜS IX 965/6 (33)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 124/5 (146)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS X 2025/6 (267)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1659/60 (109)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2098/9 (385)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1370 (67)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 13250/1 (2)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1707/8 (293)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 817/8 (7)
14%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKmS 4° 1, 107 (164)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 10, 595/6 (347)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 127, 81/3 (11)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 1635/6 (171)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 323/5 (3)
13%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VIII 1828/9 (55)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 30/1 (29)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H I 2, 685/6 (9)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 1, 102 (5)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 5, 40 (66)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 3, 653/4 (274)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS V 995/6 (264)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 182/3 (281)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 110/1 (170)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 9, 554/5 (36)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 258, 516 (20)
12%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1904/5 (97)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 91, 149/50 (2)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kaasik, Helene
H I 5, 42 (68)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VII 1943/4 (151)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 4° 5, 106/8 (8)
12%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
Veske kad., 223 (175)
12%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 425 (12)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1328/30 (4)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1918/9 (162)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 261, 255/7 (164)
12%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 149/50 (230)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 37, 179/80 (21)
11%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
EÜS X 2347/8 (178)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 369/71 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 1, 440 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 38, 861/3 (7)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 37, 283/4 (16)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 34, 165/7 (22)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 12, 36/8 (19)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1375/6 (79)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 611/2 (791)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2413/4 (290)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 38110/2 (4)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 61685/6 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 7911/2 (43)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 4, 23/4 (2)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E, StK 2, 31/2 (30)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 53712/a (5)
10%
1924
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
H III 2, 441/3 (52)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E, StK 31, 32/3 (34)
10%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS IX 1057/9 (171)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 18017 (17)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 8° 1, 201/2 (66)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VI 1469/70 (158)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2099/100 (386)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 526/7 (682)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 38, 395/6 (58)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 10412 (4)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 250, 654/5 (57)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
H I 5, 41 (67)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 10, 466/7 (228)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 161, 203/5 (6)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 14, 60/1 (77)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VI 1175/7 (82)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VII 2472/3 (431)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 9, 98 (77)
10%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H II 10, 141/2 (152)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
H II 1, 598/600 (774)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 6, 166/8 (17)
10%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 38, 337/9 (7)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 44772 (5)
10%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H II 9, 235 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
TEM 13, 17/20 (14)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VII 2376/7 (202)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 7905/6 (35b)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 110, 517/8 (8)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
H II 50, 766/7 (53)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 1, 239/40 (351)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel